Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren D

Di 17.09.2019
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
FR Soccer a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
Mi 18.09.2019
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
10
9
nE
FC Industrie Turicum a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
2
4
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
5
3
Cholfirst United (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
3
17
US Avellino Zurigo a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
7
3
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
2
11
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
Benfica Clube de Zurique a (J D/9 3/3)
4
6
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neunkirch a (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
nV
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
9
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
4
3
FC Adliswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
2
8
SC Veltheim a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
8
3
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
7
6
nE
FC Bäretswil (J D/9 3/3)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (J D/9 3/3)
0
15
FC Oberglatt a* (J D/9 3/3)
SV Seebach ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
7
0
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
FC Hinwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
2
8
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
3
2
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
9
7
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
1
10
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
Di 24.09.2019
FC Hausen a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
1
13
Mi 25.09.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
0

Runde 1 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren D

Mi 21.08.2019
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Phönix Seen a (J D/9 3/3)
0
8
Do 22.08.2019
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
2
16
Mi 28.08.2019
FC United Zürich a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* (J D/9 3/3)
0
3
F
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
6
3
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
0
6
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (J D/9 3/3)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
0
13
FC Stein am Rhein (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neunkirch a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Küsnacht a (J D/9 3/3)
2
10
SV Rümlang a (J D/9 3/3)
Benfica Clube de Zurique a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Büsingen (J D/9 3/3)
6
2
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (J D/9 3/3)
4
2
FC Ramsen (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
16
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
1
3
SC Siebnen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
5
2
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
10
0
SC Hegi Winterthur  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
4
7
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
2
3
FC Einsiedeln a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
FC Turbenthal * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
4
15
FC Fehraltorf (J D/9 3/3)
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
1
12
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
4
8
FC Fällanden (J D/9 3/3)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
0
27
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
17
1
FC Hausen a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Wipkingen ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
8
5
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
6
FC Winterthur U11 b (J D/9 3/3)
SC Veltheim a (J D/9 3/3)
2
13
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
8
0
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
8
0
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
2
7
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
4
1
FC Räterschen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
0
9
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
0
14
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
1
9
FC Kosova (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
0
18
FC Engstringen (J D/9 3/3)
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
1
11
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Industrie Turicum a (J D/9 3/3)
1
2
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dietikon a (J D/9 3/3)
5
4
FC Hakoah ZH (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
0
22
FC Galatasaray (J D/9 3/3)
US Avellino Zurigo a (J D/9 3/3)
3
5
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Republika Srpska a (J D/9 3/3)
10
1
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollerau a (J D/9 3/3)
7
5
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
5
1
FC Bauma (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oetwil am See a (J D/9 3/3)
1
8
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
2
8
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
5
10
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FR Soccer a (J D/9 3/3)
1
7
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Hinwil a (J D/9 3/3)
1
4
FC Uitikon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seefeld ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
0
17
FC Red Star ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Adliswil a (J D/9 3/3)
0
2
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
0
4
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
2
5
FC Russikon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
5
7