Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

So 21.06.2020
FC Wädenswil 1
FC Thalwil 2
AS
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1
SC Siebnen 1
AS
FC Red Star ZH 3
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
AS
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1
FC Wollerau 1
AS
BC Albisrieden 1
FC Freienbach 2
AS
FC Hausen a/A 1
FC Affoltern a/A 2
AS

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wollerau 1111010(19)42:9+3331 
2.FC Lachen/Altendorf 211911(19)37:10+2728 
3.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 111812(47)22:13+925 
4.FC Wädenswil 111443(31)23:22+116 
5.SC Siebnen 110433(39)17:14+315 
6.FC Freienbach 211425(19)20:33-1314 
7.FC Red Star ZH 311416(21)18:24-613 
8.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 111416(24)25:26-113 
9.BC Albisrieden 111335(17)21:23-212 
10.FC Thalwil 211146(23)18:30-127 
11.FC Affoltern a/A 211209(32)11:37-266 
12.FC Hausen a/A 110118(18)15:28-134 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

So 21.06.2020
FC Wädenswil 2
FC Industrie Turicum 1
AS
FC Tetova 1
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1
AS
NK Croatia ZH 1
FC Kosova 2
AS
FC Wiedikon ZH 1
FC Republika Srpska 1
AS
FC Engstringen 1
FC Blue Stars ZH 2
AS
FC Srbija ZH 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
AS

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wiedikon ZH 1111001(21)50:8+4230 
2.FC Affoltern a/A 111920(25)40:16+2429 
3.FC Engstringen 111812(60)30:19+1125 
4.FC Blue Stars ZH 211506(22)35:32+315 
5.FC Srbija ZH 111425(28)20:26-614 
6.FC Kosova 211425(31)24:24014 
7.NK Croatia ZH 111326(10)22:27-511 
8.FC Industrie Turicum 111254(27)17:30-1311 
9.Benfica Clube de Zurique 111326(54)14:20-611 
10.FC Tetova 111515(70)21:20+110*
11.FC Republika Srpska 111218(66)19:43-247 
12.FC Wädenswil 211128(14)12:39-275 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

So 21.06.2020
FC Embrach 2
Racing Club ZH 1
AS
FC Herrliberg 2
SV Höngg 2
AS
FC Pfäffikon 2
FC Seefeld ZH 2
AS
FC Regensdorf 2
FC Schwamendingen 1
AS
FC Fällanden 1
SV Rümlang 1
AS
FC Dübendorf 2
FC Volketswil 1
AS

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SV Höngg 2111010(32)38:11+2731 
2.FC Schwamendingen 111812(45)39:30+925 
3.FC Volketswil 111623(29)30:20+1020 
4.FC Seefeld ZH 211614(26)23:19+419 
5.SV Rümlang 111524(18)44:24+2017 
6.FC Herrliberg 211515(35)20:20016 
7.FC Embrach 211425(18)22:21+114 
8.FC Dübendorf 211335(24)27:30-312 
9.Racing Club ZH 111317(13)25:32-710 
10.FC Fällanden 111236(46)25:54-299 
11.FC Pfäffikon 211218(14)21:35-147 
12.FC Regensdorf 211146(40)18:36-187 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

So 21.06.2020
SC Veltheim 1
FC Embrach 1
AS
FC Neftenbach 1
FC Niederweningen 1
AS
FC Bülach 1
FC Fehraltorf 1
AS
FC Bassersdorf 2
FC Glattbrugg 1
AS
Eisenbahner SV 1
FC Kloten 1
AS
FC Räterschen 1
SV Seebach ZH 1
AS

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Veltheim 111911(21)43:13+3028 
2.FC Embrach 111704(19)29:20+921 
3.FC Bülach 111704(27)26:18+821 
4.FC Fehraltorf 111614(39)27:28-119 
5.FC Neftenbach 111605(26)20:19+118 
6.FC Niederweningen 111425(33)17:19-214 
7.FC Bassersdorf 211425(36)26:29-314 
8.Eisenbahner SV 111425(73)19:21-214 
9.FC Kloten 111416(28)19:24-513 
10.FC Glattbrugg 111335(38)18:23-512 
11.FC Räterschen 111317(23)19:37-1810 
12.SV Seebach ZH 111218(31)22:34-127 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

So 21.06.2020
FC Elgg 1
FC Phönix Seen 2
AS
FC Seuzach 2
FC Thayngen 1
AS
FC Beringen 1
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
AS
FC Rafzerfeld 1
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
AS
FC Büsingen 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
AS
FC Oberwinterthur 1
FC Töss 1
AS

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Phönix Seen 211731(23)40:17+2324 
2.FC Beringen 110712(21)34:12+2222 
3.FC Seuzach 211713(13)31:22+922 
4.FC Töss 111632(23)34:15+1921 
5.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 110613(58)25:14+1119 
6.FC Oberwinterthur 111533(47)23:16+718 
7.FC Ellikon Marthalen 111515(19)30:24+616 
8.FC Rafzerfeld 110415(27)19:24-513 
9.VFC Neuhausen 90 110325(39)21:27-611 
10.FC Büsingen 111308(20)17:42-259 
11.FC Elgg 111308(21)21:42-219 
12.FC Thayngen 1110011(14)10:50-400 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

So 21.06.2020
FC Herrliberg 1
FC Rüti 2
AS
FC Meilen 1
FC Wald 1
AS
FC Pfäffikon 1
SC Zollikon 1
AS
FC Stäfa 1
FC Mönchaltorf 1
AS
FC Wetzikon 2
FC Männedorf 2
AS
FC Hinwil 1
FC Weisslingen 1
AS

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Pfäffikon 111812(29)31:11+2025 
2.FC Meilen 110622(32)18:11+720 
3.FC Herrliberg 111551(23)26:14+1220 
4.FC Stäfa 111542(25)27:14+1319 
5.FC Wald 19513(26)14:14016 
6.FC Rüti 211515(31)22:19+316 
7.SC Zollikon 111344(21)19:17+213 
8.FC Mönchaltorf 111416(35)17:27-1013 
9.FC Wetzikon 211254(27)18:24-611 
10.FC Weisslingen 110226(35)14:26-128 
11.FC Männedorf 211227(73)12:31-198 
12.FC Hinwil 19126(15)8:18-105