Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

FC Horgen 20000()0:000 
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 20000()0:000 
FC Oberrieden 10000()0:000 
FC Buttikon 10000()0:000 
FC Einsiedeln 20000()0:000 
FC Lachen/Altendorf 30000()0:000 
SC Siebnen 20000()0:000 
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 10000()0:000 
FC Wollerau 20000()0:000 
FC Freienbach 30000()0:000 
FC Tuggen 20000()0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

FC Adliswil 20000()0:000 
FC Langnau a/A 10000()0:000 
FC Red Star ZH 40000()0:000 
Inter Club Zurigo 10000()0:000 
Centro Lusitano Zurich 10000()0:000 
FC Wollishofen 20000()0:000 
FC Bosna Zürich 10000()0:000 
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 30000()0:000 
FC Buttikon 20000()0:000 
FC Mezopotamya 10000()0:000 
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 10000()0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

FC Birmensdorf 10000()0:000 
FC Dietikon 20000()0:000 
FC Schlieren 20000()0:000 
FC Uitikon 10000()0:000 
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 20000()0:000 
FC Altstetten 20000()0:000 
FC Galatasaray 10000()0:000 
US Avellino Zurigo 10000()0:000 
NK Hajduk 10000()0:000 
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 40000()0:000 
FC Engstringen 20000()0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

FC Hakoah ZH 10000()0:000 
FC Unterstrass 20000()0:000 
FC Wiedikon ZH 20000()0:000 
SC Wipkingen ZH 10000()0:000 
CCD Lautaro-Chile 10000()0:000 
FC Hellas 10000()0:000 
CD Espanol Iberia 10000()0:000 
BC Albisrieden 20000()0:000 
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 30000()0:000 
FC Birmensdorf 20000()0:000 
SVA Megas Alexandros 10000()0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 20000()0:000 
FC Wallisellen 20000()0:000 
FC Neumünster 10000()0:000 
Racing Club ZH 20000()0:000 
FC Schwamendingen 20000()0:000 
FC Italia Zurigo 10000()0:000 
FC Witikon 30000()0:000 
FC Dübendorf 30000()0:000 
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 20000()0:000 
FC Küsnacht 20000()0:000 
FC Glattal Dübendorf 10000()0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

FC Bülach 20000()0:000 
FC Dielsdorf 10000()0:000 
FC Glattbrugg 20000()0:000 
FC Glattfelden 10000()0:000 
FC Kloten 20000()0:000 
FC Oberglatt 10000()0:000 
SV Rümlang 20000()0:000 
FC Albania 10000()0:000 
FC Rafzerfeld 20000()0:000 
SV Höngg 30000()0:000 
FC Unterstrass 30000()0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

FC Ramsen 10000()0:000 
FC Stein am Rhein 10000()0:000 
SG Thayngen/Lohn 20000()0:000 
FC Schleitheim 10000()0:000 
FC Stammheim 10000()0:000 
FC Büsingen 20000()0:000 
SV Schaffhausen 20000()0:000 
FC Neunkirch 10000()0:000 
FC Diessenhofen 20000()0:000 
Cholfirst United 20000()0:000 
FC Seuzach 40000()0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

Cholfirst United 10000()0:000 
FC Räterschen 20000()0:000 
FC Oberwinterthur 20000()0:000 
FC Tössfeld 10000()0:000 
SC Veltheim 20000()0:000 
FC Wülflingen 10000()0:000 
FC Wiesendangen 20000()0:000 
FC Seuzach 30000()0:000 
FC Neunkirch 20000()0:000 
FC Winterthur 20000()0:000 
FC Neftenbach 20000()0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

FC Bauma 20000()0:000 
FC Fehraltorf 20000()0:000 
FC Kempttal 10000()0:000 
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 10000()0:000 
FC Weisslingen 20000()0:000 
FC Russikon 10000()0:000 
FC Töss 20000()0:000 
SC Veltheim 30000()0:000 
SC Hegi Winterthur 10000()0:000 
FC Effretikon 20000()0:000 
FC Tössfeld 20000()0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

FC Egg 10000()0:000 
FC Küsnacht 10000()0:000 
FC Meilen 20000()0:000 
FC Stäfa 20000()0:000 
SC Zollikon 20000()0:000 
FC Oetwil am See 10000()0:000 
FC Gossau 20000()0:000 
FC Schwerzenbach 10000()0:000 
FC Seefeld ZH 30000()0:000 
FC Witikon 20000()0:000 
FC Maur 10000()0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

FC Bauma 10000()0:000 
FC Fehraltorf 30000()0:000 
FC Stäfa 30000()0:000 
FC Uster 20000()0:000 
FC Wald 20000()0:000 
FC Greifensee 20000()0:000 
FC Volketswil 20000()0:000 
FC Schwerzenbach 20000()0:000 
FC Gossau 30000()0:000 
FC Bäretswil 10000()0:000 
US Virtus Badolato 10000()0:000