Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren A+ - Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Thalwil a0000()0:000 
FC Urdorf0000()0:000 
FC Unterstrass0000(0)0:000 
FC Wiedikon ZH0000(0)0:000 
FC Freienbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon0000()0:000 
FC Kosova0000(0)0:000 
SV Höngg a0000(0)0:000 
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH0000(0)0:000 
FC Einsiedeln0000(0)0:000 
FC Adliswil0000(0)0:000 
FC United Zürich 0000(0)0:000 

Junioren A+ - Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Oberglatt0000()0:000 
FC Pfäffikon0000()0:000 
FC Regensdorf *0000()0:000 
FC Rüti a0000()0:000 
FC Bassersdorf a0000()0:000 
SV Schaffhausen a0000()0:000 
FC Oberwinterthur0000()0:000 
FC Wiesendangen0000()0:000 
FC Embrach0000()0:000 
FC Seuzach0000()0:000 
FC Wetzikon0000()0:000 
FC Rafzerfeld0000()0:000 

Junioren A+ - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Affoltern a/A 0000()0:000 
FC Horgen0000()0:000 
FC Richterswil0000()0:000 
FC Altstetten0000()0:000 
SV Höngg b0000()0:000 
FC Srbija ZH0000()0:000 
BC Albisrieden0000()0:000 
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi0000()0:000 
FC Industrie Turicum0000()0:000 
FC Thalwil b0000()0:000 
FC Wädenswil0000()0:000 
FC Lachen/Altendorf b0000()0:000 

Junioren A+ - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Engstringen0000()0:000 
FC Zürich-Affoltern a0000()0:000 
FC Birmensdorf0000()0:000 
FC Bülach b0000()0:000 
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil0000()0:000 
FC Lionem ZH0000()0:000 
FC Wallisellen b0000()0:000 
FC Bassersdorf b0000()0:000 
Benfica Clube de Zurique0000()0:000 
Centro Lusitano Zurich0000()0:000 
SV Seebach ZH0000()0:000 
FC Schlieren b0000()0:000 

Junioren A+ - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 0000()0:000 
FC Glattbrugg0000()0:000 
FC Kloten0000()0:000 
FC Niederweningen0000()0:000 
FC Zürich-Affoltern b0000()0:000 
Team Effretikon/Kempttal0000()0:000 
FC Schlieren a0000()0:000 
FC Wallisellen a0000()0:000 
FC Volketswil0000()0:000 
SC Wipkingen0000()0:000 
FC Dielsdorf0000()0:000 

Junioren A+ - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

FC Ellikon Marthalen0000()0:000 
Cholfirst United0000()0:000 
FC Glattfelden0000()0:000 
FC Räterschen0000()0:000 
FC Phönix Seen0000()0:000 
FC Tössfeld0000()0:000 
FC Neftenbach0000()0:000 
FC Neunkirch0000()0:000 
FC Tösstal0000()0:000 
SV Schaffhausen b0000()0:000 
FC Schaffhausen b0000()0:000 

Junioren A+ - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

FC Küsnacht0000()0:000 
SC Zollikon *0000()0:000 
Team Witikon-Neumünster0000()0:000 
FC Seefeld ZH a0000()0:000 
FC Maur0000()0:000 
Racing Rämibühl0000()0:000 

Junioren A+ - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Team Fällanden/Maur0000()0:000 
FC Hinwil0000()0:000 
FC Stäfa0000()0:000 
FC Greifensee0000()0:000 
FC Oetwil am See0000()0:000 
FC Gossau0000()0:000 
FC Männedorf 0000()0:000 
FC Bäretswil0000()0:000 
FC Herrliberg0000()0:000 
FC Rüti b0000()0:000 
FC Mönchaltorf0000()0:000 
US Virtus Badolato0000()0:000