Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a0000()0:000 
FC Lachen/Altendorf a0000()0:000 
FC Adliswil 0000()0:000 
FC Rüti b0000()0:000 
FC Stäfa b0000()0:000 
FC Tuggen0000()0:000 
BC Albisrieden0000()0:000 
FC Wollerau0000()0:000 
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b0000()0:000 
Benfica Clube de Zurique0000()0:000 
Centro Lusitano Zurich0000()0:000 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Langnau a/A0000()0:000 
FC Schlieren0000()0:000 
FC Wädenswil a0000()0:000 
FC Urdorf0000()0:000 
FC Altstetten 0000()0:000 
SV Höngg a0000()0:000 
FC Galatasaray0000()0:000 
FC Freienbach0000()0:000 
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a0000()0:000 
FC Kosova0000()0:000 
FC Industrie Turicum0000()0:000 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

FC Dübendorf 0000()0:000 
FC Kloten a*0000()0:000 
FC Wallisellen a0000()0:000 
FC Niederweningen a0000()0:000 
FC Seuzach0000()0:000 
FC Unterstrass0000()0:000 
FC Bülach b0000()0:000 
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH0000()0:000 
FC Schwamendingen b0000()0:000 
FC Buchs-Dällikon0000()0:000 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

FC Dielsdorf a*0000()0:000 
FC Elgg *0000()0:000 
FC Ellikon Marthalen0000()0:000 
FC Glattfelden0000()0:000 
FC Räterschen0000()0:000 
FC Regensdorf b0000()0:000 
FC Phönix Seen0000()0:000 
FC Wülflingen0000()0:000 
FC Wiesendangen a0000()0:000 
FC Rafzerfeld0000()0:000 
Sporting Club Schaffhausen0000()0:000 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon0000()0:000 
FC Fehraltorf0000()0:000 
FC Männedorf a0000()0:000 
Mönchaltorf/Egg0000()0:000 
FC Oberglatt0000()0:000 
FC Uster b0000()0:000 
FC Weisslingen0000()0:000 
FC Herrliberg a0000()0:000 
SV Seebach ZH0000()0:000 
FC Bassersdorf b0000()0:000 
FC Töss0000()0:000 
FC Hinwil 0000()0:000 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

FC Meilen0000()0:000 
FC Wald 0000()0:000 
FC Wetzikon a0000()0:000 
FC Gossau0000()0:000 
Team Witikon-Neumünster a0000()0:000 
FC Bauma0000()0:000