Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Langnau a/A0000()0:000 
FC Wädenswil a0000()0:000 
FC Einsiedeln b0000()0:000 
SC Siebnen0000()0:000 
FC Tuggen0000()0:000 
FC Horgen b0000()0:000 
FC Buttikon0000()0:000 
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a*0000()0:000 
FC Freienbach b0000()0:000 
FC Wollerau0000()0:000 
FC Hausen a/A0000()0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Adliswil a*0000()0:000 
FC Affoltern a/A a*0000()0:000 
FC Birmensdorf0000()0:000 
FC Engstringen0000()0:000 
FC Urdorf a0000()0:000 
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a0000()0:000 
FC Red Star ZH b0000()0:000 
FC Wiedikon ZH b0000()0:000 
SC YF Juventus b0000()0:000 
BC Albisrieden b0000()0:000 
FC Wollishofen a0000()0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

SV Rümlang a0000()0:000 
FC Altstetten b0000()0:000 
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*0000()0:000 
SV Höngg b0000()0:000 
FC Galatasaray0000()0:000 
SC Wipkingen ZH0000()0:000 
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b0000()0:000 
FC Industrie Turicum a0000()0:000 
Benfica Clube de Zurique0000()0:000 
FC Unterstrass b0000()0:000 
FC Kosova0000()0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

FC Bülach b*0000()0:000 
FC Kloten a0000()0:000 
FC Oberglatt0000()0:000 
FC Regensdorf b*0000()0:000 
FC Niederweningen a0000()0:000 
FC Bassersdorf b0000()0:000 
SC Veltheim c0000()0:000 
FC Seuzach b0000()0:000 
FC Rafzerfeld a0000()0:000 
SV Seebach ZH a0000()0:000 
FC Buchs-Dällikon b0000()0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

FC Ellikon Marthalen0000()0:000 
FC Neftenbach a0000()0:000 
FC Töss a0000()0:000 
FC Tössfeld0000()0:000 
FC Seuzach a0000()0:000 
FC Elgg *0000()0:000 
SC Veltheim b0000()0:000 
Sporting Club Schaffhausen0000()0:000 
FC Rafzerfeld b0000()0:000 
SC Hegi Winterthur a0000()0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

FC Dübendorf a0000()0:000 
FC Egg a0000()0:000 
FC Oetwil am See0000()0:000 
FC Schwamendingen b0000()0:000 
FC Seefeld ZH a0000()0:000 
FC Stäfa b0000()0:000 
FC Herrliberg b0000()0:000 
FC Männedorf b0000()0:000 
FC Küsnacht b0000()0:000 
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b0000()0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a0000()0:000 
FC Fehraltorf b0000()0:000 
FC Rüti b0000()0:000 
FC Wald a0000()0:000 
FC Wallisellen a0000()0:000 
FC Gossau0000()0:000 
FC Zürich-Affoltern b0000()0:000 
Team Witikon-Neumünster b0000()0:000 
FC Pfäffikon a*0000()0:000 
FC Dübendorf b0000()0:000 
FC Seefeld ZH b0000()0:000