Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 9

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Zürich-Affoltern c
FC Schwamendingen c
13
1
Spielnummer 160088
FC Witikon b
FC Seefeld ZH b
4
3
Spielnummer 160090
FC Volketswil b
FC Dübendorf b
8
0
Spielnummer 160087
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
5
3
Spielnummer 160086
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Glattbrugg b
1
5
Spielnummer 160089
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Schwerzenbach
1
8
Spielnummer 160093
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
FC Seefeld ZH b
4
4
Spielnummer 160091
FC Dübendorf b
FC Zürich-Affoltern c
3
7
Spielnummer 160094
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Volketswil b
7
1
Spielnummer 160095
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Witikon b
1
6
Spielnummer 160092
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Zürich-Affoltern c
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
3
4
Spielnummer 160097
FC Seefeld ZH b
FC Glattbrugg b
6
2
Spielnummer 160100
FC Volketswil b
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
3
7
Spielnummer 160096
FC Witikon b
FC Schwamendingen c
6
2
Spielnummer 160099
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Dübendorf b
9
0
Spielnummer 160098
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Volketswil b
FC Zürich-Affoltern c
1
5
Spielnummer 160105
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
FC Glattbrugg b
9
2
Spielnummer 160101
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Seefeld ZH b
0
14
Spielnummer 160102
FC Dübendorf b
FC Witikon b
0
4
Spielnummer 160103
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Seefeld ZH b
FC Dübendorf b
7
3
Spielnummer 160109
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Volketswil b
7
2
Spielnummer 160107
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Schwamendingen c
9
3
Spielnummer 160110
FC Witikon b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
1
4
Spielnummer 160108
Di 24.09.2019
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Schwerzenbach
2
3
Spielnummer 160104
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Zürich-Affoltern c
FC Schwerzenbach
3
6
Spielnummer 160115
FC Volketswil b
FC Witikon b
2
4
Spielnummer 160114
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Seefeld ZH b
7
0
Spielnummer 160113
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
FC Schwamendingen c
16
2
Spielnummer 160111
FC Dübendorf b
FC Glattbrugg b
6
3
Spielnummer 160112
Mo 30.09.2019
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
1
10
Spielnummer 160119
Mi 02.10.2019
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
9
2
Spielnummer 160116
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Seefeld ZH b
FC Volketswil b
4
3
Spielnummer 160118
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Zürich-Affoltern c
FC Seefeld ZH b
3
6
Spielnummer 160124
FC Volketswil b
FC Glattbrugg b
8
1
Spielnummer 160123
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
FC Dübendorf b
5
0
Spielnummer 160121
Di 22.10.2019
FC Zürich-Affoltern c
FC Witikon b
5
1
Spielnummer 160117
Mi 23.10.2019
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
FC Schwamendingen c
15
0
Spielnummer 160122
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Seefeld ZH b
FC Schwerzenbach
6
3
Spielnummer 160127
FC Dübendorf b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
0
4
Spielnummer 160130
FC Witikon b
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
12
1
Spielnummer 160126
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Zürich-Affoltern c
3
8
Spielnummer 160128
So 27.10.2019
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Volketswil b
3
10
Spielnummer 160129
Mi 30.10.2019
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Witikon b
1
2
Spielnummer 160125
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Dübendorf b
1
12
Spielnummer 160120
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Zürich-Affoltern c
FC Glattal Dübendorf c
7
2
Spielnummer 160106

Saison

Fussballverband Region Zürich