Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
2
13
Spielnummer 160241
FC Wollerau b
FC Buttikon b
4
8
Spielnummer 160242
FC Richterswil c
FC Freienbach c
7
5
Spielnummer 160245
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi
FC Einsiedeln b
1
8
Spielnummer 160243
FC Wädenswil c*
FC Horgen c
1
2
Spielnummer 160244
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Buttikon b
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi
8
3
Spielnummer 160248
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
FC Wollerau b
11
0
Spielnummer 160249
SC Siebnen c
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
4
6
Spielnummer 160250
FC Horgen c
FC Richterswil c
2
3
Spielnummer 160246
FC Einsiedeln b
FC Wädenswil c*
1
8
Spielnummer 160247
Mi 04.09.2019
FC Wollerau b
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi
1
3
Spielnummer 160270
FC Wädenswil c*
SC Siebnen c
7
2
Spielnummer 160262
FC Freienbach c
FC Buttikon b
2
0
Spielnummer 160264
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Wädenswil c*
FC Buttikon b
7
4
Spielnummer 160253
FC Freienbach c
FC Horgen c
0
0
Spielnummer 160255
FC Wollerau b
SC Siebnen c
2
1
Spielnummer 160251
FC Richterswil c
FC Einsiedeln b
2
2
Spielnummer 160254
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
2
5
Spielnummer 160252
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Einsiedeln b
FC Freienbach c
3
4
Spielnummer 160256
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
FC Wollerau b
4
1
Spielnummer 160260
FC Buttikon b
FC Richterswil c
3
1
Spielnummer 160257
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
FC Wädenswil c*
6
2
Spielnummer 160258
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi
SC Siebnen c
7
1
Spielnummer 160259
Mi 18.09.2019
FC Wädenswil c*
FC Wollerau b
8
1
Spielnummer 160271
FC Horgen c
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
2
3
Spielnummer 160274
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi
FC Freienbach c
6
1
Spielnummer 160289
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Richterswil c
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
0
6
Spielnummer 160263
FC Horgen c
FC Einsiedeln b
6
0
Spielnummer 160265
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
10
3
Spielnummer 160261
Mi 25.09.2019
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
FC Freienbach c
4
0
Spielnummer 160267
FC Buttikon b
FC Horgen c
2
6
Spielnummer 160266
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
FC Wädenswil c*
3
5
Spielnummer 160269
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
FC Einsiedeln b
6
2
Spielnummer 160276
SC Siebnen c
FC Richterswil c
3
2
Spielnummer 160268
Mi 16.10.2019
FC Einsiedeln b
FC Buttikon b
0
7
Spielnummer 160275
FC Freienbach c
SC Siebnen c
7
0
Spielnummer 160273
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
FC Freienbach c
3
3
Spielnummer 160278
FC Wollerau b
FC Richterswil c
5
3
Spielnummer 160279
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi
FC Wädenswil c*
3
7
Spielnummer 160280
Mo 21.10.2019
FC Richterswil c
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
8
1
Spielnummer 160272
Mi 23.10.2019
SC Siebnen c
FC Horgen c
0
13
Spielnummer 160277
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Freienbach c
FC Wollerau b
6
1
Spielnummer 160282
FC Richterswil c
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi
2
4
Spielnummer 160281
FC Buttikon b
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
0
2
Spielnummer 160285
FC Horgen c
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
1
3
Spielnummer 160283
FC Einsiedeln b
SC Siebnen c
4
1
Spielnummer 160284
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Wädenswil c*
FC Richterswil c
10
4
Spielnummer 160290
FC Wollerau b
FC Horgen c
2
8
Spielnummer 160288
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
FC Einsiedeln b
1
1
Spielnummer 160287
Do 07.11.2019
FC Freienbach c
FC Wädenswil c*
0
5
Spielnummer 160291
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Wollerau b
FC Einsiedeln b
3
2
Spielnummer 160293
FC Horgen c
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi
3
2
Spielnummer 160292
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
SC Siebnen c
11
0
Spielnummer 160295
Mo 11.11.2019
FC Lachen/Altendorf b
FC Buttikon b
1
4
Spielnummer 160294
Di 12.11.2019
FC Buttikon b
SC Siebnen c
0
0
N
Spielnummer 160286

Saison

Fussballverband Region Zürich