Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Effretikon c
FC Regensdorf d
3
9
Spielnummer 160606
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
FC Bülach d
2
6
Spielnummer 160610
FC Glattbrugg d
FC Bassersdorf d
5
5
Spielnummer 160607
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Regensdorf d
FC Bülach d
3
2
Spielnummer 160611
FC Bassersdorf d
FC Kloten d
6
6
Spielnummer 160614
FC Dielsdorf b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
0
0
Spielnummer 160612
FC Wallisellen e
FC Glattfelden b
2
6
Spielnummer 160613
FC Effretikon c
FC Glattbrugg d
3
4
Spielnummer 160615
Mi 04.09.2019
FC Glattfelden b
FC Dielsdorf b
1
10
Spielnummer 160609
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
FC Wallisellen e
2
3
Spielnummer 160619
FC Bülach d
FC Dielsdorf b
5
7
Spielnummer 160620
FC Glattbrugg d
FC Regensdorf d
11
2
Spielnummer 160616
FC Glattfelden b
FC Bassersdorf d
6
4
Spielnummer 160618
FC Kloten d
FC Effretikon c
2
2
Spielnummer 160617
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Regensdorf d
FC Dielsdorf b
5
1
Spielnummer 160621
FC Bassersdorf d
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
2
11
Spielnummer 160623
FC Effretikon c
FC Glattfelden b
10
5
Spielnummer 160624
FC Wallisellen e
FC Bülach d
10
1
Spielnummer 160622
FC Glattbrugg d
FC Kloten d
8
5
Spielnummer 160625
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
FC Effretikon c
9
2
Spielnummer 160628
FC Kloten d
FC Regensdorf d
3
1
Spielnummer 160626
FC Dielsdorf b
FC Wallisellen e
9
1
Spielnummer 160630
FC Glattfelden b
FC Glattbrugg d
8
2
Spielnummer 160627
FC Bülach d
FC Bassersdorf d
4
6
Spielnummer 160629
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Regensdorf d
FC Wallisellen e
3
1
Spielnummer 160631
FC Kloten d
FC Glattfelden b
4
1
Spielnummer 160635
FC Bassersdorf d
FC Dielsdorf b
0
13
Spielnummer 160632
FC Glattbrugg d
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
2
3
Spielnummer 160634
FC Effretikon c
FC Bülach d
1
2
Spielnummer 160633
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Bülach d
FC Glattbrugg d
5
4
Spielnummer 160638
So 20.10.2019
FC Effretikon c
FC Wallisellen e
5
4
Spielnummer 160642
Mi 23.10.2019
FC Regensdorf d
FC Bassersdorf d
10
1
Spielnummer 160641
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Bassersdorf d
FC Effretikon c
8
5
Spielnummer 160650
FC Dielsdorf b
FC Kloten d
4
3
Spielnummer 160648
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
FC Regensdorf d
3
2
Spielnummer 160646
FC Wallisellen e
FC Glattbrugg d
10
3
Spielnummer 160649
FC Bülach d
FC Glattfelden b
2
3
Spielnummer 160647
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Dielsdorf b
FC Effretikon c
12
1
Spielnummer 160639
FC Wallisellen e
FC Bassersdorf d
11
1
Spielnummer 160640
FC Kloten d
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
2
8
Spielnummer 160637
FC Glattfelden b
FC Regensdorf d
0
0
N
Spielnummer 160636
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Glattbrugg d
FC Dielsdorf b
2
5
Spielnummer 160643
FC Kloten d
FC Wallisellen e
1
8
Spielnummer 160608
FC Glattfelden b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
1
3
Spielnummer 160645
Fr 15.11.2019
FC Kloten d
FC Bülach d
2
9
Spielnummer 160644

Saison

Fussballverband Region Zürich