Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 9

Sa 28.03.2020
FC Schleitheim
Cholfirst United b
AS
Spielnummer 233881
FC Neunkirch b
Reiat United a
AS
Spielnummer 233883
FC Stammheim b
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
AS
Spielnummer 233879
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Ramsen
AS
Spielnummer 233880
FC Büsingen
Reiat United b
AS
Spielnummer 233882
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Ramsen
FC Stammheim b
AS
Spielnummer 233887
Reiat United a
FC Büsingen
AS
Spielnummer 233884
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
SV Schaffhausen d
AS
Spielnummer 233888
Cholfirst United b
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
AS
Spielnummer 233886
Reiat United b
FC Schleitheim
AS
Spielnummer 233885
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Schleitheim
Reiat United a
AS
Spielnummer 233892
FC Stammheim b
Cholfirst United b
AS
Spielnummer 233890
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
Reiat United b
AS
Spielnummer 233891
FC Büsingen
FC Neunkirch b
AS
Spielnummer 233893
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Ramsen
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
AS
Spielnummer 233898
FC Neunkirch b
FC Schleitheim
AS
Spielnummer 233894
Reiat United b
FC Stammheim b
AS
Spielnummer 233896
Reiat United a
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
AS
Spielnummer 233895
Cholfirst United b
SV Schaffhausen d
AS
Spielnummer 233897
Mi 06.05.2020
SV Schaffhausen d
FC Ramsen
AS
Spielnummer 233889
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Schleitheim
FC Büsingen
AS
Spielnummer 233903
SV Schaffhausen d
Reiat United b
AS
Spielnummer 233900
FC Stammheim b
Reiat United a
AS
Spielnummer 233901
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Neunkirch b
AS
Spielnummer 233902
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
Cholfirst United b
AS
Spielnummer 233899
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Neunkirch b
FC Stammheim b
AS
Spielnummer 233905
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Büsingen
AS
Spielnummer 233904
Reiat United a
SV Schaffhausen d
AS
Spielnummer 233906
Cholfirst United b
FC Ramsen
AS
Spielnummer 233908
Reiat United b
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
AS
Spielnummer 233907
Mi 20.05.2020
FC Ramsen
Reiat United b
AS
Spielnummer 233909
Sa 23.05.2020
SV Schaffhausen d
FC Neunkirch b
AS
Spielnummer 233911
FC Stammheim b
FC Büsingen
AS
Spielnummer 233912
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Schleitheim
AS
Spielnummer 233913
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Neunkirch b
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
AS
Spielnummer 233916
FC Schleitheim
FC Stammheim b
AS
Spielnummer 233914
Reiat United b
Cholfirst United b
AS
Spielnummer 233918
Reiat United a
FC Ramsen
AS
Spielnummer 233917
FC Büsingen
SV Schaffhausen d
AS
Spielnummer 233915
Mi 03.06.2020
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
Reiat United a
AS
Spielnummer 233910
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
FC Büsingen
AS
Spielnummer 233921
FC Ramsen
FC Neunkirch b
AS
Spielnummer 233920
SV Schaffhausen d
FC Schleitheim
AS
Spielnummer 233922
Cholfirst United b
Reiat United a
AS
Spielnummer 233919
FC Stammheim b
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
AS
Spielnummer 233923
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Schleitheim
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
AS
Spielnummer 233925
FC Neunkirch b
Cholfirst United b
AS
Spielnummer 233927
Reiat United a
Reiat United b
AS
Spielnummer 233928
FC Büsingen
FC Ramsen
AS
Spielnummer 233926
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
SV Schaffhausen d
AS
Spielnummer 233924
Sa 20.06.2020
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
AS
Spielnummer 233932
FC Ramsen
FC Schleitheim
AS
Spielnummer 233931
SV Schaffhausen d
FC Stammheim b
AS
Spielnummer 233933
Cholfirst United b
FC Büsingen
AS
Spielnummer 233930
Reiat United b
FC Neunkirch b
AS
Spielnummer 233929

Saison

Fussballverband Region Zürich