Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren 30+ - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Buttikon0000()0:000 
FC Tuggen0000()0:000 
FC Rapperswil-Jona0000()0:000 
FC Uznach *0000()0:000 
FC Wagen0000()0:000 
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon0000()0:000 
FC Netstal0000()0:000 
FC Glarus0000()0:000 
FC Linth 04 0000()0:000 
FC Rüti GL 0000()0:000 

Senioren 30+ - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Adliswil 0000()0:000 
FC Richterswil 0000()0:000 
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf0000()0:000 
FC Oberrieden0000()0:000 
FC Wollishofen0000()0:000 
FC Einsiedeln0000()0:000 
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 0000()0:000 
BC Albisrieden0000()0:000 
FC Altstetten b0000()0:000 

Senioren 30+ - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

FC Altstetten a0000()0:000 
FC Hard Zürich0000()0:000 
FC Srbija ZH *0000()0:000 
FC Industrie Turicum 0000()0:000 
FC Hellas0000()0:000 
NK Hajduk0000()0:000 
US Avellino Zurigo0000()0:000 
FC Turkuaz Zürich0000()0:000 
FC Republika Srpska0000()0:000 

Senioren 30+ - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

FC Dielsdorf 0000()0:000 
FC Dietikon 0000()0:000 
FC Engstringen0000()0:000 
FC Regensdorf 0000()0:000 
FC Niederweningen 0000()0:000 
SV Seebach ZH0000()0:000 
FC Galatasaray0000()0:000 
NK Croatia ZH0000()0:000 
Grasshopper Club Zürich0000()0:000 

Senioren 30+ - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

FC Dübendorf0000()0:000 
FC Glattbrugg0000()0:000 
FC Bassersdorf 0000()0:000 
FC Embrach0000()0:000 
Racing Club ZH0000()0:000 
FC Seefeld ZH0000()0:000 
FC Zürich0000()0:000 
FC Tössfeld b0000()0:000 
FC Glattal Dübendorf0000()0:000 

Senioren 30+ - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

Eisenbahner SV0000()0:000 
FC Oberwinterthur 0000()0:000 
FC Phönix Seen0000()0:000 
SC Post Winterthur0000()0:000 
FC Töss0000()0:000 
FC Tössfeld a0000()0:000 
SC Veltheim0000()0:000 
FC Seuzach0000()0:000 
FC Räterschen0000()0:000 

Senioren 30+ - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

FC Ellikon Marthalen0000()0:000 
VFC Neuhausen 900000()0:000 
FC Stammheim0000()0:000 
FC Thayngen0000()0:000 
FC Rafzerfeld0000()0:000 
Sporting Club Schaffhausen0000()0:000 
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen0000()0:000 
FC Neunkirch0000()0:000 
FC Newborn0000()0:000 

Senioren 30+ - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

FC Egg0000()0:000 
FC Fehraltorf0000()0:000 
FC Meilen0000()0:000 
FC Wald 0000()0:000 
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil0000()0:000 
FC Greifensee0000()0:000 
FC Gossau 0000()0:000 
FC Weisslingen0000()0:000 
FC Sporting 930000()0:000