4. Liga - Gruppe 11

So 18.08.2019
FC Volketswil 2
FC Bäretswil 1
2
4
Spielnummer 169072
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Greifensee 2
1
3
Spielnummer 169074
FC Stäfa 3
FC Gossau 3
3
4
Spielnummer 169071
So 25.08.2019
FC Bäretswil 1
US Virtus Badolato 1
1
2
Spielnummer 169078
FC Volketswil 2
FC Gossau 3
5
3
Spielnummer 169079
FC Greifensee 2
FC Wald 2
8
2
Spielnummer 169076
FC Bauma 1
FC Schwerzenbach 2
4
1
Spielnummer 169077
FC Fehraltorf 3
FC Stäfa 3
5
1
Spielnummer 169080
Do 29.08.2019
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Bauma 1
0
3
Spielnummer 169073
So 01.09.2019
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Gossau 3
2
2
Spielnummer 169082
FC Volketswil 2
FC Fehraltorf 3
3
0
Spielnummer 169081
FC Wald 2
FC Bauma 1
0
1
Spielnummer 169084
FC Uster 2
FC Greifensee 2
1
3
Spielnummer 169085
Di 03.09.2019
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Bäretswil 1
2
0
Spielnummer 169083
FC Wald 2
FC Uster 2
0
8
Spielnummer 169075
So 08.09.2019
FC Bäretswil 1
FC Wald 2
1
0
Spielnummer 169087
FC Fehraltorf 3
US Virtus Badolato 1
4
4
Spielnummer 169089
Mi 11.09.2019
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Gossau 3
0
1
Spielnummer 169088
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Bauma 1
FC Uster 2
2
7
Spielnummer 169086
Mi 18.09.2019
FC Stäfa 3
FC Volketswil 2
1
3
Spielnummer 169090
So 22.09.2019
FC Greifensee 2
FC Bauma 1
1
1
Spielnummer 169095
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Stäfa 3
7
3
Spielnummer 169091
FC Wald 2
FC Gossau 3
1
2
Spielnummer 169093
FC Uster 2
FC Bäretswil 1
7
0
Spielnummer 169094
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Fehraltorf 3
4
3
Spielnummer 169092
So 29.09.2019
FC Bäretswil 1
FC Greifensee 2
3
2
Spielnummer 169096
FC Gossau 3
FC Uster 2
1
5
Spielnummer 169097
FC Fehraltorf 3
FC Wald 2
4
2
Spielnummer 169098
FC Volketswil 2
US Virtus Badolato 1
1
2
Spielnummer 169100
FC Stäfa 3
FC Schwerzenbach 2
1
1
Spielnummer 169099
So 06.10.2019
FC Uster 2
FC Fehraltorf 3
4
1
Spielnummer 169103
FC Bauma 1
FC Bäretswil 1
5
0
Spielnummer 169105
Di 08.10.2019
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Volketswil 2
2
3
Spielnummer 169101
So 13.10.2019
FC Stäfa 3
FC Uster 2
2
6
Spielnummer 169108
FC Volketswil 2
FC Wald 2
3
0
Spielnummer 169109
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Schwerzenbach 2
3
0
Spielnummer 169110
FC Fehraltorf 3
FC Greifensee 2
1
2
Spielnummer 169107
FC Bauma 1
FC Gossau 3
1
2
Spielnummer 169106
So 20.10.2019
FC Bäretswil 1
FC Gossau 3
1
3
Spielnummer 169115
FC Greifensee 2
FC Stäfa 3
3
2
Spielnummer 169113
FC Wald 2
US Virtus Badolato 1
1
3
Spielnummer 169111
FC Uster 2
FC Volketswil 2
2
0
Spielnummer 169112
FC Bauma 1
FC Fehraltorf 3
6
0
Spielnummer 169114
Do 24.10.2019
FC Greifensee 2
FC Gossau 3
0
1
Spielnummer 169104
FC Stäfa 3
FC Wald 2
4
5
Spielnummer 169102
So 27.10.2019
FC Fehraltorf 3
FC Bäretswil 1
2
1
Spielnummer 169116
FC Volketswil 2
FC Greifensee 2
0
7
Spielnummer 169118
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Uster 2
2
4
Spielnummer 169119
FC Stäfa 3
FC Bauma 1
1
2
Spielnummer 169117
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Wald 2
1
1
Spielnummer 169120
So 03.11.2019
FC Stäfa 3
FC Bäretswil 1
3
2
Spielnummer 169124
FC Gossau 3
FC Fehraltorf 3
1
1
Spielnummer 169125
FC Greifensee 2
US Virtus Badolato 1
3
1
Spielnummer 169122
FC Uster 2
FC Schwerzenbach 2
10
3
Spielnummer 169121
FC Bauma 1
FC Volketswil 2
6
1
Spielnummer 169123
So 29.03.2020
FC Bäretswil 1
FC Volketswil 2
AS
Spielnummer 169127
FC Greifensee 2
FC Schwerzenbach 2
AS
Spielnummer 169129
FC Gossau 3
FC Stäfa 3
AS
Spielnummer 169126
FC Uster 2
FC Wald 2
AS
Spielnummer 169130
FC Bauma 1
US Virtus Badolato 1
AS
Spielnummer 169128
So 05.04.2020
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Bäretswil 1
AS
Spielnummer 169133
FC Gossau 3
FC Volketswil 2
AS
Spielnummer 169134
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Bauma 1
AS
Spielnummer 169132
FC Wald 2
FC Greifensee 2
AS
Spielnummer 169131
Di 07.04.2020
FC Stäfa 3
FC Fehraltorf 3
AS
Spielnummer 169135
So 19.04.2020
FC Fehraltorf 3
FC Volketswil 2
AS
Spielnummer 169136
FC Bäretswil 1
FC Schwerzenbach 2
AS
Spielnummer 169138
FC Greifensee 2
FC Uster 2
AS
Spielnummer 169140
FC Gossau 3
US Virtus Badolato 1
AS
Spielnummer 169137
FC Bauma 1
FC Wald 2
AS
Spielnummer 169139
So 26.04.2020
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Fehraltorf 3
AS
Spielnummer 169144
FC Volketswil 2
FC Stäfa 3
AS
Spielnummer 169145
FC Gossau 3
FC Schwerzenbach 2
AS
Spielnummer 169143
FC Wald 2
FC Bäretswil 1
AS
Spielnummer 169142
FC Uster 2
FC Bauma 1
AS
Spielnummer 169141
So 03.05.2020
FC Bäretswil 1
FC Uster 2
AS
Spielnummer 169149
FC Fehraltorf 3
FC Schwerzenbach 2
AS
Spielnummer 169147
FC Gossau 3
FC Wald 2
AS
Spielnummer 169148
FC Stäfa 3
US Virtus Badolato 1
AS
Spielnummer 169146
FC Bauma 1
FC Greifensee 2
AS
Spielnummer 169150
So 10.05.2020
FC Uster 2
FC Gossau 3
AS
Spielnummer 169152
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Stäfa 3
AS
Spielnummer 169154
FC Greifensee 2
FC Bäretswil 1
AS
Spielnummer 169151
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Volketswil 2
AS
Spielnummer 169155
FC Wald 2
FC Fehraltorf 3
AS
Spielnummer 169153
So 17.05.2020
FC Stäfa 3
FC Wald 2
AS
Spielnummer 169157
FC Bäretswil 1
FC Bauma 1
AS
Spielnummer 169160
FC Fehraltorf 3
FC Uster 2
AS
Spielnummer 169158
FC Gossau 3
FC Greifensee 2
AS
Spielnummer 169159
FC Volketswil 2
FC Schwerzenbach 2
AS
Spielnummer 169156
So 24.05.2020
FC Greifensee 2
FC Fehraltorf 3
AS
Spielnummer 169162
FC Schwerzenbach 2
US Virtus Badolato 1
AS
Spielnummer 169165
FC Wald 2
FC Volketswil 2
AS
Spielnummer 169164
FC Gossau 3
FC Bauma 1
AS
Spielnummer 169161
FC Uster 2
FC Stäfa 3
AS
Spielnummer 169163
So 07.06.2020
FC Fehraltorf 3
FC Bauma 1
AS
Spielnummer 169169
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Wald 2
AS
Spielnummer 169166
FC Stäfa 3
FC Greifensee 2
AS
Spielnummer 169168
FC Volketswil 2
FC Uster 2
AS
Spielnummer 169167
FC Gossau 3
FC Bäretswil 1
AS
Spielnummer 169170
So 14.06.2020
FC Bäretswil 1
FC Fehraltorf 3
AS
Spielnummer 169171
FC Greifensee 2
FC Volketswil 2
AS
Spielnummer 169173
FC Wald 2
FC Schwerzenbach 2
AS
Spielnummer 169175
FC Uster 2
US Virtus Badolato 1
AS
Spielnummer 169174
FC Bauma 1
FC Stäfa 3
AS
Spielnummer 169172
So 21.06.2020
FC Fehraltorf 3
FC Gossau 3
AS
Spielnummer 169180
FC Bäretswil 1
FC Stäfa 3
AS
Spielnummer 169179
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Uster 2
AS
Spielnummer 169176
FC Volketswil 2
FC Bauma 1
AS
Spielnummer 169178
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Greifensee 2
AS
Spielnummer 169177