Verein
FC Dielsdorf
Spielbetrieb
Aktuelle Spiele
Resultate + Ranglisten
Vereinsspielplan
Heimspielplan
Strafen
Suspensionen/Funktionssperren
Teams
4. Liga 1
Senioren 30+
Senioren 40+
Junioren A+
Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse *
Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse b
Juniorinnen C/9
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3)
Junioren E a
Junioren E b
Junioren E c
Junioren E d
Juniorinnen E / FF-12 Mädchen
Junioren F a
Junioren F b
Junioren F c
Junioren G a
Verein
Vereinsfunktionäre
Trainer
Schiedsrichter/Spielleiter
Tenu-Sponsoren
Gruppierungen
Spielplan download
Club-Widget Konfiguration
clubcorner.ch
Sportanlagen
Erlen
Bahnhofstrasse 13
8157 Dielsdorf
Tel
+41 (78) 2501435
www.fcdielsdorf.ch
Vereinsnr.: 11008
Teams: 21
Farben: rot/weiss
Gründung: 15.05.1930
Aufnahme: 01.07.1930
Region: FVRZ
Zugehörigkeit: FVRZ
Aktueller Rang Fairplay-Trophy der Suva
N/A (Alle Vereine 314.) Quotient: 1.2184
Sekretariat: Deborah Maranghino 078 250 14 35
Fussballverband Region Zürich (FVRZ)
FC Adliswil (11001)
FC Affoltern a/A (11002)
FC Albania (11545)
BC Albisrieden (11542)
FC Altstetten (11469)
APEP Limianos (11767)
US Avellino Zurigo (11522)
Barcelona Academy Zurich (11704)
FC Bäretswil (11067)
FC Bassersdorf (11070)
FC Bauma (11003)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (11536)
FC Beringen (11101)
Betriebsgesellschaft FCZ AG (11702)
FC Birmensdorf (11004)
FR Black (11538)
FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach (11710)
FC Blue Stars Zürich (11472)
FC Blue Stars Zürich Frauen 1968 (11562)
FC Bosna Zürich (11541)
FC Brasil Suisse (11537)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (11005)
FC Buchs-Dällikon (11473)
FC Bülach (11006)
FC Büsingen (11902)
FC Buttikon (11707)
Centro Lusitano Zurich (11523)
Cholfirst United (11122)
NK Croatia Zürich (11524)
FC Dielsdorf (11008)
FC Diessenhofen (11809)
FC Dietikon (11010)
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen (11116)
FC Dübendorf (11011)
FC Effretikon (11502)
FC Egg (11012)
FC Einsiedeln (11712)
Eisenbahner SV (11256)
FC Elgg (11013)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (11014)
FC Embrach (11266)
FC Engstringen (11015)
FC Fällanden (11017)
FC Esperanza Zürich (11561)
FC Fehraltorf (11018)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (11749)
FR Soccer (11071)
FC Freienbach (11766)
Futsal Club Schaffhausen (11271)
Futsal Löwen Zürich (11099)
Futsalclub Lion (11711)
Fussballverband Region Zürich (11000)
FC Galatasaray (11518)
FC Glattal Dübendorf (11086)
FC Glattbrugg (11021)
FC Glattfelden (11022)
FC Golden Stars (11531)
FC Gossau (11076)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (11476)
Grasshopper Fussball AG (11700)
FC Greifensee (11056)
NK Hajduk Zürich (11533)
FC Hakoah ZH (11477)
FC Hard Zürich (11506)
FC Hausen a/A (11080)
Sportclub Hedingen (11119)
SC Hegi Winterthur (11267)
FC Hellas (11526)
FC Herrliberg (11057)
FC Hinwil (11023)
SV Höngg (11478)
FC Horgen (11024)
BSC Illyrian (11120)
FC Industrie Turicum (11552)
Inter Club Zurigo (11511)
SC Italia Oerlikon Zürich (11493)
FC KB (11557)
FC Kempttal (11026)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (11027)
FC Kloten (11028)
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (11083)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (11029)
FC Kosova (11046)
FC Küsnacht (11030)
FC Lachen/Altendorf (11731)
FC Langnau a/A (11032)
CCD Lautaro-Chile (11525)
FC Lionem Zürich (11551)
FC Lohn (11112)
FC Männedorf (11033)
FC Maur (11065)
SVA Megas Alexandros (11556)
FC Meilen (11034)
FC Mezopotamya (11546)
FC Mönchaltorf (11035)
Napoli Club Zurigo Partenopea (11121)
FC Neftenbach (11062)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (11103)
FC Neumünster (11481)
FC Neunkirch (11109)
FC Newborn (11117)
FC Niederweningen (11068)
FC Oberglatt (11036)
FC Oberrieden (11078)
FC Oberwinterthur (11257)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (11544)
FC Oetwil am See (11072)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (11079)
AC Palermo (11514)
FC Pfäffikon (11037)
FC Phönix Seen (11258)
SC Post Winterthur (11259)
Racing Club ZH (11485)
FC Rafzerfeld (11100)
FC Rämibühl Zürich (11553)
FC Ramsen (11038)
FC Räterschen (11039)
FC Red Star Zürich (11486)
FC Regensdorf (11040)
FC Republika Srpska (11539)
FC Richterswil (11041)
FC Rot Weiss Winikon (11085)
SV Rümlang (11043)
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 (11064)
FC Russikon (11074)
FC Rüti (11044)
FC Schaffhausen AG (11701)
FC Schaffhausen (11105)
FC Schleitheim (11111)
FC Schlieren (11045)
FC Schwamendingen (11487)
FC Schwerzenbach (11077)
SV Seebach ZH (11488)
FC Seefeld ZH (11489)
FC Seuzach (11268)
SC Siebnen (11746)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (11114)
FC Srbija ZH (11516)
FC Stade Marocain (11532)
FC Stäfa 1895 (11047)
FC Stammheim (11269)
FC Stein am Rhein (11107)
SV Schaffhausen (11106)
FC Thalwil (11048)
FC Thayngen (11108)
FC Töss (11260)
FC Tössfeld (11261)
FC Tuggen (11747)
FC Turbenthal (11049)
FC Turkuaz Zürich (11535)
FC Uitikon (11059)
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich (11097)
Unione Sportiva Calabrese (11009)
FC United Zürich (11517)
FC Unterstrass (11492)
FC Urdorf (11069)
FC Uster (11050)
SC Veltheim (11262)
U.S. Virtus Badolato (11559)
FC Volketswil (11075)
FC Wädenswil (11051)
FC Wald (11052)
FC Wallisellen (11053)
FC Weisslingen (11054)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (11060)
FC Wetzikon (11055)
FC Wiedikon ZH (11494)
FC Wiesendangen (11265)
FC Winterthur (11263)
FC Winterthur AG (11703)
SC Wipkingen ZH (11495)
FC Witikon (11496)
FC Wollerau (11765)
FC Wollishofen (11497)
FC Wülflingen (11264)
SC YF Juventus (11498)
SC Zollikon (11066)
FC Zürich (11499)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (11467)
Zürich City SC (11560)
FC Zürich Frauen (11548)