4. Liga - Gruppe 6

So 18.08.2019
FC Kloten 2
FC Bülach 2
3
1
Spielnummer 168523
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Unterstrass 3
10
1
Spielnummer 168522
FC Rafzerfeld 2
SV Höngg 3
2
5
Spielnummer 168524
So 25.08.2019
10:00
SV Höngg 3
FC Glattbrugg 2
Spielnummer 168526
11:00
SV Rümlang 2
FC Oberglatt 1
Spielnummer 168529
12:30
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Kloten 2
Spielnummer 168528
13:30
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Albania 1
Spielnummer 168530
So 01.09.2019
10:15
FC Kloten 2
SV Rümlang 2
Spielnummer 168532
10:30
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Bülach 2
Spielnummer 168534
11:00
FC Glattfelden 1
SV Höngg 3
Spielnummer 168535
11:00
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Dielsdorf 1
Spielnummer 168531
11:30
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Unterstrass 3
Spielnummer 168533
Di 03.09.2019
20:00
SV Rümlang 2
FC Albania 1
Spielnummer 168521
Do 05.09.2019
20:15
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Glattfelden 1
Spielnummer 168525
So 08.09.2019
10:00
FC Bülach 2
FC Glattfelden 1
Spielnummer 168536
11:30
FC Albania 1
FC Oberglatt 1
Spielnummer 168540
12:30
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Glattbrugg 2
Spielnummer 168537
13:30
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Kloten 2
Spielnummer 168539
15:00
SV Rümlang 2
FC Rafzerfeld 2
Spielnummer 168538
Di 10.09.2019
20:15
FC Bülach 2
FC Rafzerfeld 2
Spielnummer 168527
Do 19.09.2019
20:00
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Dielsdorf 1
Spielnummer 168542
So 22.09.2019
10:00
SV Höngg 3
FC Bülach 2
Spielnummer 168545
10:30
FC Glattbrugg 2
SV Rümlang 2
Spielnummer 168543
11:00
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Unterstrass 3
Spielnummer 168544
12:00
FC Kloten 2
FC Albania 1
Spielnummer 168541
So 29.09.2019
10:15
FC Unterstrass 3
SV Höngg 3
Spielnummer 168546
11:00
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Kloten 2
Spielnummer 168550
11:30
FC Albania 1
FC Rafzerfeld 2
Spielnummer 168549
13:30
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Glattbrugg 2
Spielnummer 168548
15:00
SV Rümlang 2
FC Glattfelden 1
Spielnummer 168547
So 06.10.2019
10:00
SV Höngg 3
SV Rümlang 2
Spielnummer 168554
10:00
FC Bülach 2
FC Unterstrass 3
Spielnummer 168555
10:30
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Albania 1
Spielnummer 168552
11:00
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Dielsdorf 1
Spielnummer 168553
11:30
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Oberglatt 1
Spielnummer 168551
So 13.10.2019
10:15
FC Kloten 2
FC Rafzerfeld 2
Spielnummer 168560
11:00
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Glattbrugg 2
Spielnummer 168559
11:00
SV Rümlang 2
FC Bülach 2
Spielnummer 168556
11:30
FC Albania 1
FC Glattfelden 1
Spielnummer 168558
So 20.10.2019
10:00
SV Höngg 3
FC Albania 1
Spielnummer 168563
10:00
FC Bülach 2
FC Dielsdorf 1
Spielnummer 168564
10:30
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Kloten 2
Spielnummer 168561
11:00
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Oberglatt 1
Spielnummer 168562
12:30
FC Unterstrass 3
SV Rümlang 2
Spielnummer 168565
Mi 23.10.2019
20:00
FC Dielsdorf 1
SV Höngg 3
Spielnummer 168557
So 27.10.2019
10:15
FC Kloten 2
FC Glattfelden 1
Spielnummer 168569
11:00
FC Oberglatt 1
SV Höngg 3
Spielnummer 168568
11:30
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Glattbrugg 2
Spielnummer 168570
11:30
FC Albania 1
FC Bülach 2
Spielnummer 168567
13:30
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Unterstrass 3
Spielnummer 168566
So 03.11.2019
10:00
SV Höngg 3
FC Kloten 2
Spielnummer 168572
10:00
FC Bülach 2
FC Oberglatt 1
Spielnummer 168573
10:15
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Albania 1
Spielnummer 168574
11:00
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Rafzerfeld 2
Spielnummer 168571
15:00
SV Rümlang 2
FC Dielsdorf 1
Spielnummer 168575
So 29.03.2020
SV Höngg 3
FC Rafzerfeld 2
Spielnummer 168579
10:00
FC Bülach 2
FC Kloten 2
Spielnummer 168578
10:15
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Oberglatt 1
Spielnummer 168577
11:00
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Glattbrugg 2
Spielnummer 168580
15:00
SV Rümlang 2
FC Albania 1
Spielnummer 168576
So 05.04.2020
10:15
FC Kloten 2
FC Unterstrass 3
Spielnummer 168583
11:00
FC Oberglatt 1
SV Rümlang 2
Spielnummer 168584
11:00
FC Glattbrugg 2
SV Höngg 3
Spielnummer 168581
11:30
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Bülach 2
Spielnummer 168582
11:30
FC Albania 1
FC Dielsdorf 1
Spielnummer 168585
So 19.04.2020
SV Höngg 3
FC Glattfelden 1
Spielnummer 168590
10:00
FC Bülach 2
FC Glattbrugg 2
Spielnummer 168589
10:15
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Rafzerfeld 2
Spielnummer 168588
13:30
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Oberglatt 1
Spielnummer 168586
15:00
SV Rümlang 2
FC Kloten 2
Spielnummer 168587
So 26.04.2020
10:15
FC Kloten 2
FC Dielsdorf 1
Spielnummer 168594
11:00
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Albania 1
Spielnummer 168595
11:00
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Bülach 2
Spielnummer 168591
11:00
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Unterstrass 3
Spielnummer 168592
11:30
FC Rafzerfeld 2
SV Rümlang 2
Spielnummer 168593
So 03.05.2020
10:00
FC Bülach 2
SV Höngg 3
Spielnummer 168600
10:15
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Glattfelden 1
Spielnummer 168599
11:30
FC Albania 1
FC Kloten 2
Spielnummer 168596
13:30
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Rafzerfeld 2
Spielnummer 168597
15:00
SV Rümlang 2
FC Glattbrugg 2
Spielnummer 168598
So 10.05.2020
SV Höngg 3
FC Unterstrass 3
Spielnummer 168601
10:15
FC Kloten 2
FC Oberglatt 1
Spielnummer 168605
11:00
FC Glattfelden 1
SV Rümlang 2
Spielnummer 168602
11:00
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Dielsdorf 1
Spielnummer 168603
11:30
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Albania 1
Spielnummer 168604
So 17.05.2020
10:15
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Bülach 2
Spielnummer 168610
11:00
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Rafzerfeld 2
Spielnummer 168606
11:30
FC Albania 1
FC Glattbrugg 2
Spielnummer 168607
13:30
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Glattfelden 1
Spielnummer 168608
15:00
SV Rümlang 2
SV Höngg 3
Spielnummer 168609
So 24.05.2020
SV Höngg 3
FC Dielsdorf 1
Spielnummer 168612
10:00
FC Bülach 2
SV Rümlang 2
Spielnummer 168611
11:00
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Albania 1
Spielnummer 168613
11:00
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Oberglatt 1
Spielnummer 168614
11:30
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Kloten 2
Spielnummer 168615
So 07.06.2020
10:15
FC Kloten 2
FC Glattbrugg 2
Spielnummer 168616
11:00
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Glattfelden 1
Spielnummer 168617
11:30
FC Albania 1
SV Höngg 3
Spielnummer 168618
13:30
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Bülach 2
Spielnummer 168619
15:00
SV Rümlang 2
FC Unterstrass 3
Spielnummer 168620
So 14.06.2020
SV Höngg 3
FC Oberglatt 1
Spielnummer 168623
10:00
FC Bülach 2
FC Albania 1
Spielnummer 168622
10:15
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Dielsdorf 1
Spielnummer 168621
11:00
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Kloten 2
Spielnummer 168624
11:00
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Rafzerfeld 2
Spielnummer 168625
So 21.06.2020
10:15
FC Kloten 2
SV Höngg 3
Spielnummer 168627
11:00
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Bülach 2
Spielnummer 168628
11:30
FC Albania 1
FC Unterstrass 3
Spielnummer 168629
11:30
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Glattfelden 1
Spielnummer 168626
13:30
FC Dielsdorf 1
SV Rümlang 2
Spielnummer 168630