Raiffeisen Super League

1.FC Basel 1893 650116:7+915 
2.BSC Young Boys642013:5+814 
3.FC Sion64118:6+213 
4.Servette FC62319:6+39 
5.FC St. Gallen 1879 62139:10-17 
6.FC Luzern61234:7-35 
7.FC Thun61236:10-45 
8.FC Zürich61235:14-95 
9.FC Lugano61147:8-14 
10.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 60427:11-44 

Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

1.Yverdon Sport FC 871027:5+2222 
2.FC Black Stars842214:9+514 
3.SC Brühl 842213:9+414 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 734013:9+413 
5.FC Basel 1893 II733112:6+612 
6.FC Köniz 840410:16-612 
7.FC Sion II832311:10+111 
8.FC Stade Nyonnais 731313:10+310 
9.AC Bellinzona731313:13010 
10.Etoile Carouge FC723211:9+29 
11.FC Bavois823311:15-49 
12.SC Cham 823312:17-59 
13.SC YF Juventus 814313:18-57 
14.FC Zürich II71248:16-85 
15.FC Breitenrain 812511:19-85 
16.FC Münsingen80358:19-113 

U-18 - Elite - Herbstrunde

1.FC Sion5401(12)17:9+812 
2.Grasshopper-Club Zürich4310(4)7:4+310 
3.BSC Young Boys4301(5)15:9+69 
4.FC Zürich 4301(11)11:1+109 
5.FC Basel 1893 5302(7)15:9+69 
6.Servette FC5302(9)6:5+19 
7.FCO St. Gallen/Wil5212(8)12:11+17 
8.Team Aargau5212(15)8:13-57 
9.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens4202(5)13:8+56 
10.Team Ticino5203(7)5:10-56 
11.Team Xamax-BEJUNE5113(8)8:12-44 
12.Team Vaud Lausanne4103(9)5:10-53 
13.FC Thun Berner Oberland4013(4)4:13-91 
14.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen5014(18)5:17-121 

Schweizer Cup U-18 - Vorausscheidung - Gruppe 1

1.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-175500(4)17:3+1415 
2.BSC Young Boys U-175221(11)10:7+38 
3.FC Basel 1893 U-175212(6)12:9+37 
4.Team Vaud M-175212(8)17:13+47 
5.Team Zürich U-175113(4)4:13-94 
6.Servette FC M-175014(12)4:19-151 

U-16 Elite

1.FC Basel 1893 5500(6)18:6+1215 
2.FCO St. Gallen/Wil5410(15)21:9+1213 
3.FC Zürich5311(7)14:8+610 
4.Grasshopper-Club Zürich5302(5)16:14+29 
5.FC Luzern5302(6)10:1009 
6.Servette FC5302(9)8:9-19 
7.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen5212(11)9:8+17 
8.Team Aargau5203(6)15:13+26 
9.BSC Young Boys5131(11)15:10+56 
10.Team Ticino5203(19)5:10-56 
11.FC Sion5113(9)8:16-84 
12.Team Vaud Lausanne5113(11)9:10-14 
13.Team Xamax-BEJUNE5014(5)5:16-111 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland5014(9)7:21-141 

U-15 - Gruppe National

1.FC Basel 1893 5410(1)21:6+1513 
2.Servette FC 5401(2)29:11+1812 
3.BSC Young Boys 5401(2)19:9+1012 
4.Grasshopper Club Zürich5401(3)27:11+1612 
5.FC Zürich 5401(6)22:12+1012 
6.FC Winterthur5311(7)10:10010 
7.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis5212(5)13:9+47 
8.Team Ticino TTA5212(6)15:21-67 
9.Team Vaud Lausanne5203(6)16:12+46 
10.FC Aarau5113(0)11:20-94 
11.FC Luzern5113(7)11:20-94 
12.FCO St. Gallen/Wil5104(5)14:20-63 
13.FC Thun Berner Oberland5005(3)4:30-260 
14.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5005(7)7:28-210