Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 8 - 13.11.2021 11:00
FC Witikon b
6' Melin Meyer
19' Matteo Ruess
22' Ron Rinderknecht
33' James Machin
39' James Machin
41' Melin Meyer
47' Ron Rinderknecht
58' Ron Rinderknecht
72' Melin Meyer
9:2
(3:0/7:0)
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
64' Martin Sabo
68' Dino Stutz
    • Tor 9:2
      Tor   Witikon
      Torschütze Melin Meyer
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Glattal Dübendorf
      Torschütze Dino Stutz
    • Tor 8:1
      Tor   Glattal Dübendorf
      Torschütze Martin Sabo
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   Witikon
      Torschütze Ron Rinderknecht
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Witikon
      Torschütze Ron Rinderknecht
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Witikon
      Torschütze Melin Meyer
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Witikon
      Torschütze James Machin
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Witikon
      Torschütze James Machin
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Witikon
      Torschütze Ron Rinderknecht
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Witikon
      Torschütze Matteo Ruess
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Witikon
      Torschütze Melin Meyer

    FC Witikon b

    1 Redzepi 4 Ramstein (C) 6 Schlumpf 2 Hölzer 7 Ruess 9 Rinderknecht 10 Staffiero 11 Meyer 12 Machin
     
    1
    Fatlind Redzepi
    Torhüter
    4
    Gian Toto Ramstein(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Jonah Schlumpf
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Jan Henryk Hölzer
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Matteo Ruess
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Ron Rinderknecht
    MF-Spieler
       
    10
    Manolia Staffiero
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Melin Meyer
    Rechte Sturmspitze
       
    12
    James Machin
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Oskar Wiederhold
    14
    Timothee Caquelin
    5
    Moritz Moser
    Trainer
     
    Olivier Meyer
     
    Nahuel Meyer
    Abwesend
    Nils Silvan Rellstab
    Jonas Bürgi
    Lia Pape
    Ole Endtinger
    Nelio Corsin Haller

    FC Glattal Dübendorf b

    1 Fässler 2 Arnold 4 Diefenbach 11 Joost 6 Euringer (C) 7 Geiger 3 Sabo 10 Ratkovic 16 Stutz
     
    1
    Nik Fässler
    Torhüter
    2
    Leon Arnold
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Milo Diefenbach
    Mittelverteidiger
    11
    Valentin Joost
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Jonas Euringer(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Oliver Kim Geiger
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Martin Sabo
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Pavle Ratkovic
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Dino Stutz
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Nino Pantano
    14
    Jon Murtaj
    5
    Kjendrim Etemi
    8
    Oskar Sander
    Trainer
     
    Raphael Stutz
     
    Carlos Daniel Fernendes
    Abwesend
    Danning Long
    Alexandre Huang
    Aleandro Campo
    Sascha Müller