Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 07.11.2021 16:00
FC Seefeld ZH b
3:3
(2:1)
FC Bassersdorf b
    • Verwarnung Toni Correia Cides (Bassersdorf)
      Verwarnung Toni Correia Cides (Bassersdorf)

    FC Seefeld ZH b

    1 Stahel 13 Baumberger 3 Frick 4 Gobet 2 Salvador 5 Hardmeier 6 Uhlhorn 10 Meier (C) 7 Tami 12 Iten 9 Martins
     
    1
    Maui Lou Stahel
    Torhüter
    13
    Lukas Matthias Baumberger
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Sebastian Frick
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Loïc Gobet
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Giorgio Salvador
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Noah Hardmeier
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Victor Uhlhorn
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Gino Meier(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
    7
    Niccolo Tami
    Hängende Spitze
    12
    Severin Iten
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Dinis Martins Paulino
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Enea Freitag
    16
    Devin Martínez Beleiro
    17
    Merlin Schmid
    Trainer
     
    Balthasar Bichsel
     
    Ivan Fister
    Abwesend
    Dion Fazliu
    Loïc Kofler

    FC Bassersdorf b

    1 Pally 22 Klemm 23 Krasniqi 13 Blöchliger 12 Arianfar 24 Gisler 20 Costa (C) 19 Fröhlicher 16 Jeyathas 15 Cardia 7 Mahmutaj
     
    1
    Andrin Pally
    Torhüter
    22
    Sönke Klemm
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    23
    Artim Krasniqi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Rafael Blöchliger
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Mohammad Daniel Arianfar
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    24
    Nevio Gisler
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Gabriel Costa Gomes(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Ileia Fröhlicher
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Akiran Jeyathas
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Matteo Cardia
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Jon Mahmutaj
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Toni Correia Cides
     
    11
    Angelo Locher
    17
    Kenan Djaferi
    4
    Olti Gashi
     
    8
    Ledon Kukalaj
     
    9
    Samir Dalipi
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Rocco Alemanno
     
    Carmine Petrungaro
    Abwesend
    Kayne Albrecht
    Yanic Kröger
    Justin Kappeler
    Jerôme Prévot