Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 7 - 13.11.2021 10:00
FC Kloten c
10' Nathan Sharma
1:4
(1:0/1:2)
FC Oberglatt b
30' Jose Maria Rojana Cruz
35' Carl Weidmann
55' Deniz Walder
60' Louis Valentine Barac
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Louis Valentine Barac
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Deniz Walder (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Carl Weidmann
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Jose Maria Rojana Cruz
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Kloten
      Torschütze Nathan Sharma

    FC Kloten c

    1 Pfaff 5 Sherifi (C) 3 Mamone 4 Sawan 10 Sharma 7 Shabani 8 Marchionni 9 Sawan 12 Silva
     
    1
    Julian Pfaff
    Torhüter
    5
    Erion Sherifi(C)
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    3
    Sergio Mamone
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Mohamad Sawan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Nathan Sharma
    MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Arb Shabani
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Diego Marchionni
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Ghaith Sawan
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    12
    Patrick Silva Martinez
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Bedri Petros Rodoplu
    2
    Gustavo Costa Fernandes
    6
    Rodrigo Azevedo Rodrigues
    11
    Alessio Spinelli
    14
    Liam Furrer
    Trainer
     
    Giuseppe Ballacchino
     
    Davide Panceri
    Abwesend
    Yusef Ebrahim
    Tuan Beqiri

    FC Oberglatt b

    1 Walder 4 Lopes Silva 2 Stucki 7 Walder 6 Besic 8 Barac 13 Smiriglia (C) 10 Rojana Cruz 12 Besic
     
    1
    Levin Walder
    Torhüter
    4
    Simao Lopes Silva
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Dylan Stucki
    Mittelverteidiger
    7
    Deniz Walder
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    6
    Eldin Besic
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Louis Valentine Barac
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    13
    Michele Smiriglia(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Jose Maria Rojana Cruz
    Hängende Spitze
     
    12
    Ajdin Besic
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Emir Ceylan
    11
    Carl Weidmann
     
    9
    Ernes Avdullahi
    15
    Jarno Calo
    16
    Dorent Fetahu
    Trainer
     
    reto Walder
     
    Engin Sönmez
    Abwesend
    Arianis Demhasaj
    Noah Elmazi
    Leon Jaka