Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 14.11.2021 16:00
FC Wallisellen
7:1
(6:1)
FC Dübendorf b

    FC Wallisellen

    22 Peeters 13 Dossenbach 12 Zihlmann 4 Peeters 15 Abazi 16 Scaglioni 17 Fasanella 8 Islami 10 Coniglione 9 Apedoh 7 Bortot (C)
     
    22
    Hugo Peeters
    Torhüter
    13
    Douglas Dossenbach
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Felix Zihlmann
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Wouter Peeters
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Adenit Abazi
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Nico Scaglioni
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    17
    Vincenzo Fasanella
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    8
    Rejhan Islami
    Linker MF-Spieler
    10
    Siro Coniglione
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Selorm Apedoh
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Leonardo Bortot(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Saged Said
    18
    Marc Leugger
    20
    Duran Manis
    2
    Loran Gashi
    23
    Attaulhy Sajid
    21
    Simon Pinker
    19
    Laszlo Szucsany
    Trainer
     
    Giuseppe Coniglione
     
    Roberto Fasanella
    Abwesend
    Amil Ferati
    Maximilian Berger
    Luca Mollica
    Ashen Tennent
    Pim Steensma
    Nicholas Puri
    Artun Ocak
    Amir Haissoun

    FC Dübendorf b

    1 Gube 2 Savic 19 Schmidt 4 Breja 7 Idrizi 8 Bebie 13 Sahman 10 Pistolese (C) 12 Cherif 9 Didi 11 Rümmele
     
    1
    Maximilian Gube
    Torhüter
    2
    Igor Savic
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Felix Schmidt
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Jozef Breja
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Trim Idrizi
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    8
    Nevio Bebie
    Linker MF-Spieler
    13
    Anid Sahman
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    10
    Edoardo Pistolese(C)
    Hängende Spitze
    12
    Emin Cherif
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Minas Riyaz Didi
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Noah Rümmele
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Özgür Can Gözübüyük
    5
    Erblin Sejdaj
    14
    Marko Stojkovic
    Trainer
     
    Marco Schmid
     
    Zijad Omerovic
     
    Lavderim Useini
    Abwesend
    Walo Fuchs
    Ibrahim Aga
    Orhan Raffaele Falivena