Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Sa 18.09.1999
FC Zürich  (Jun.B M)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
8
1
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Niederweningen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
6
FC Winterthur  (JL B)
SV Schaffhausen a (YL B)
1
3
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B P)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 2/S)
6
3
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (YL B)
0
3
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
FC Witikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
5
2
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Jun.B P)
4
5
FC Stäfa a (YL B)
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B P)
6
1
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schleitheim (Jun.B 2/S)
15
0
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg (Jun.B 1/S)
6
3
FC Schaffhausen (JL B)
FC Oberwinterthur * (Jun.B P)
9
0
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
SC YF Juventus a (YL B)
6
8
FC Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
14
0
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.B P)
2
6
Inter Club Zurigo  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
FC Horgen a (YL B)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 2/S)
16
0
FC Herrliberg a (YL B)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
2
4
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 1/S)
Ballspielclub ZH (Jun.B P)
0
3
Egg/Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
FC Wald (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B P)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
0
4
FC Bülach a (YL B)
SC Veltheim a (Jun.B P)
8
2
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tössfeld  (Jun.B P)
0
3

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Sa 28.08.1999
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
5
4
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B P)
3
4
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (YL B)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
2
1
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Veltheim a (Jun.B P)
0
13
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Zürich  (Jun.B M)
0
11
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oerlikon ZH * (Jun.B 2/S)
6
1
FC Kempttal b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.B P)
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
9
8
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
9
3
FC Gossau (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Herrliberg a (YL B)
0
7
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B P)
FC Küsnacht a (YL B)
6
5
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Polizei ZH (Jun.B 1/S)
2
5
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schaffhausen (JL B)
0
20
FC Schleitheim (Jun.B 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rafz (Jun.B 2/S)
12
5
SV Schaffhausen a (YL B)
FC Stein am Rhein a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL B)
FC Horgen a (YL B)
0
5
FC Bülach a (YL B)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
6
0
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Sihltal b (Jun.B 2/S)
8
3
SV Höngg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL B)
13
12
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Altstetten (Jun.B P)
2
1
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Albisrieden (Jun.B P)
4
1
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.B 1/S)
5
0
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B P)
FC Winterthur  (JL B)
1
2
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
13
1
FC Oberwinterthur * (Jun.B P)
FC Schwamendingen a (YL B)
3
0
F
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Rümlang a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Tössfeld  (Jun.B P)
FC Embrach b* (Jun.B 1/S)
13
3
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Niederweningen (Jun.B 1/S)
1
12
FC Effretikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Witikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
7
FC Wald (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.B P)
2
1
SC Zollikon a* (YL B)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.B 1/S)
0
8
Team Bäretswil/Hinwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
26
FC Bassersdorf a (YL B)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B P)
9
10
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
10
0
FC Volketswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stäfa a (YL B)
2
10
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
5
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Jun.B P)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.B P)
4
1
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Dietikon  (Jun.B P)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
5
11
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
1
8
FC Wädenswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 1/S)
1
10
Inter Club Zurigo  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Turicum ZH * (Jun.B 2/S)
7
2
Ballspielclub ZH (Jun.B P)
IT Hardhof * (Jun.B 1/S)
5
0
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
6
5
SC YF Juventus a (YL B)
FC Wollerau  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
FC Adliswil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
6