Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren B

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 17.09.2003
FC Wädenswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
10
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B P)
FC Bülach a (YL B)
7
2
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
8
1
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B 1/S)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
5
0
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Wald (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Jun.B P)
0
1
FC Küsnacht a (YL B)
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
11
0
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL B)
0
5
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.B P)
Egg/Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
1
5
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B P)
1
7
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
BC Albisrieden  (Jun.B P)
FC Tössfeld  (Jun.B P)
Team Züri-Oberland (Jun.B P)
7
1
FC Schwamendingen a (YL B)
Team Bäretswil/Hinwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
8
0
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Buttikon (Jun.B 1/S)
3
4
FC Herrliberg a (YL B)
FC Adliswil b (Jun.B 2/S)
6
7
FC Beringen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Witikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.B P)
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
3
1
FC Oberwinterthur * (Jun.B P)
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 2/S)
5
0
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
2
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Rümlang a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
0
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Räterschen b (Jun.B 2/S)
2
5
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Jun.B P)
6
3
SC Zollikon a* (YL B)
FC Volketswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
1
12
FC Einsiedeln a* (YL B)
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B P)
7
3
Mi 24.09.2003
SC Siebnen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
0
3
F

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 20.08.2003
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
13
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL B)
SC Siebnen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
11
FC Wädenswil  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.B 1/S)
7
3
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.B P)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
0
5
FC Büsingen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Beringen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
7
FC Töss a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stammheim * (Jun.B 1/S)
5
3
FC Räterschen b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
0
N
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 2/S)
3
5
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B P)
1
16
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
1
0
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B P)
1
13
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
1
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Galatasaray (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B P)
SV Höngg (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
Inter Club Zurigo  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Turicum ZH * (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.A+)
Venusia Calcio Zurigo * (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
FC Neumünster  (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
12
FC Buchs-Dällikon b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.B P)
1
7
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.B 1/S)
10
5
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Kempttal (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (YL B)
0
7
Sporting Clube Zürich  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dietikon  (Jun.B P)
1
5
Team Bäretswil/Hinwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Sihltal b (Jun.B 2/S)
4
2
SC Zollikon a* (YL B)
FC Bauma (Jun.B 2/S)
5
4
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
3
0
FC Stäfa a (YL B)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
4
7
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Herrliberg a (YL B)
0
2
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Embrach b* (Jun.B 1/S)
6
5
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bülach a (YL B)
0
8
SV Rümlang a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Niederweningen (Jun.B 1/S)
5
3
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wald (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
FC Tössfeld  (Jun.B P)
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
3
1