Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Fr 15.08.2003
FC Neumünster  (Vet.)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.40+/P)
0
5
FC Richterswil a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Vet.P)
3
3
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.40+)
1
3
FC Wagen (Vet.M)
FC Hard Zürich  (Vet.)
10
1
FC Wollishofen b (Sen.30+)
FC Uznach  (Sen.40+/P)
0
4
FC Seuzach (Sen.40+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.40+)
2
0
FC Niederweningen (Sen.40+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
3
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.40+/M)
FC Eschenbach-Wagen (Sen.40+)
1
0
Sa 16.08.2003
FC Zürich (Sen.40+)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.40+)
1
3
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Sen.40+)
5
1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.40+)
FC Kloten  (Vet.7er)
4
1
FC Kempttal-Wislig (Sen.40+)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
0
3
F
SV Seebach ZH a (Sen.40+)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.40+)
0
8
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.40+/P)
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon (Sen.40+)
3
0
FC Stäfa (Sen.40+/P)
FC Dübendorf (Sen.40+/P)
1
2
FC Meilen (Sen.40+)
SV Contraves ZH  (Vet.)
0
3
F
Mo 18.08.2003
FC Oberglatt/Dielsdorf (Sen.40+/P)
FC Engstringen  (Vet.)
8
6
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
FC Bülach  (Sen.40+/P)
6
7
FC Turbenthal  (Vet.)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
0
3
FC Adliswil  (Vet.)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.40+/P)
0
4
Di 19.08.2003
FC Rafzerfeld  (Vet.)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
5
1
FC Uster (Sen.40+)
FC Fällanden (Sen.40+)
6
1
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
1
4
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
1
5
FC Regensdorf (Sen.40+)
FC Wetzikon/Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Vet.)
1
0
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
2
0
FC Dietikon (Sen.40+)
FC Wädenswil (Sen.40+/M)
0
1
FC Volketswil (Sen.40+)
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
5
0
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.40+)
FC Hinwil a (Vet.)
1
5
SV Höngg (Sen.50+/11)
FC Horgen (Sen.40+)
1
4
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.50+/7)
FC Wallisellen  (Sen.40+/M)
4
2
FC Töss (Sen.40+)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Sen.40+)
6
2
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.40+/P)
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
5
0
SV Rümlang (Sen.40+/P)
SC Zollikon  (Vet.7er)
1
3
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.40+)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.40+)
3
2
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Vet.)
FC Weesen  (Vet.)
2
1
FC Greifensee (Sen.40+/P)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Vet.)
4
0
FC Schlieren (Sen.40+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (Vet.)
3
1
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.50+/11)
6
2
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.40+)
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.40+)
0
5
Mi 20.08.2003
FC Weisslingen  (Sen.40+)
Buchs/Dällikon-Hard (Sen.40+)
5
0