Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren A

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Junioren A

Di 11.09.2007
FC Horgen a (Jun.A+)
FC Buttikon (Jun.A+)
5
2
Mi 12.09.2007
FC Stäfa (Jun.A+)
FC Meilen (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Altstetten  (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass  (Jun.A+)
5
1
FC Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
FC Regensdorf a* (YL A)
5
0
FC Red Star ZH a (YL A)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
9
8
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
SC YF Juventus  (YL A)
3
6
FC Beringen (Jun.A+)
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.A)
6
2
FC Küsnacht (YL A)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
5
6
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Niederweningen (Jun.A+)
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
0
6
SV Schaffhausen a (YL A)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
FC Fehraltorf  (Jun.A+)
10
1
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (YL A)
3
1
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
6
5
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim a (YL A)
1
0
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
FC Witikon a (Jun.A+)
0
4
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
FC Stammheim (Jun.A+)
5
3
FC Dietikon  (YL A)
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
6
1
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.A+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
2
3
Team Limmattal Süd a (YL A)
FC Blue Stars ZH (YL A)
1
10
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL A)
FC Wiedikon ZH (YL A)
0
1
Do 13.09.2007
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Bassersdorf  (Jun.A+)
0
1

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren A

So 19.08.2007
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
Team Limmattal Süd a (YL A)
0
1
FC Centro Gallego  (Jun.A)
FC Wädenswil b (Jun.A+)
8
6
FC Freienbach / Wollerau (Jun.A+)
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.A+)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
4
3
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
7
6
FC Effretikon a (Jun.A+)
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
3
6
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
SC Zollikon * (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Lionem ZH  (Jun.A+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
6
7
FC Meilen (Jun.A+)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
2
0
SV Schaffhausen a (YL A)
Egg/Mönchaltorf (Jun.A+)
7
0
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
FC Stäfa (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
FC Männedorf b (Jun.A+)
9
0
SV Höngg a (YL A)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
12
1
FC Affoltern a/A (Jun.A+)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Langnau a/A  (Jun.A)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
2
6
FC Stammheim (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
2
1
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.A+)
3
0
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL A)
FC Neunkirch (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
FC Galatasaray  (Jun.A+)
5
2
FC Herrliberg  (Jun.A P)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (YL A)
2
4
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Bassersdorf  (Jun.A+)
1
7
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
5
3
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A)
8
1
FC Küsnacht (YL A)
FC Schwamendingen (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Elgg (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass  (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
FC Horgen a (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Beringen (Jun.A+)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.A P)
4
2
Mo 20.08.2007
FC Rüti a (Jun.A+)
FC Wald (Jun.A+)
6
8
Mi 22.08.2007
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.A+)
5
4
FC Wülflingen (Jun.A+)
FC Uster (Jun.A+)
5
7
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach a (YL A)
2
1