Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Junioren A

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren A

So 16.08.2009
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
7
1
FC Freienbach / Wollerau (Jun.A+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
0
0
N
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (YL A)
3
0
F
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
FC Galatasaray  (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (Jun.A+)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
0
11
FC Bülach a (YL A)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Wollerau / Freienbach (Jun.A+)
SC Zollikon * (Jun.A+)
8
7
FC Herrliberg  (Jun.A P)
FC Unterstrass  (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
FC Bauma (Jun.A+)
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
0
12
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti a (Jun.A+)
3
0
FC Wald (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (YL A)
2
10
FC Meilen (Jun.A+)
FC Altstetten  (Jun.A+)
0
10
FC Srbija ZH  (Jun.A+)
Team Limmattal Süd a (YL A)
0
8
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
2
11
FC Einsiedeln a (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Fällanden (Jun.A+)
FC Horgen a (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
Egg/Mönchaltorf (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A)
2
3
FC Schwamendingen (Jun.A+)
FC Uster (Jun.A+)
7
2
FC Seuzach (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon (Jun.A+)
1
4
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
FC Bassersdorf  (Jun.A+)
3
5
FC Lionem ZH  (Jun.A+)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Wülflingen (Jun.A+)
FC Neumünster  (Jun.A+)
5
6
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
3
1
FC Neftenbach (Jun.A+)
FC Wädenswil b (Jun.A+)
2
5
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil  (Jun.A P)
2
10
FC Affoltern a/A (Jun.A+)
FC Dielsdorf b (Jun.A+)
5
6
FC Regensdorf a* (YL A)
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
5
6
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
Reiat United (Jun.A)
3
0
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
FC Seefeld ZH  (Jun.A P)
0
4
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.A+)
6
2
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
2
7
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Kempttal b (Jun.A+)
FC Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
0
10
FC Küsnacht (YL A)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
5
1
Do 20.08.2009
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL A)
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
4
1