Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Senioren

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Mo 14.09.2009
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
FC Eschenbach (Sen.30+)
7
8
FC Kloten (Sen.30+)
FC Bauma (Sen.30+)
6
8
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/M)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/P)
3
1
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
7
6
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+)
3
1
Di 15.09.2009
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
0
3
F
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
F
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Sen.50+/7)
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/M)
4
3
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
8
2
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
5
1
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/P)
5
1
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Morava  (Sen.30+/P)
4
0
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+/P)
4
0
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Wald (Sen.30+)
1
3
FC Mönchaltorf (Sen.30+)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
5
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
5
0
FC Adliswil (Sen.30+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
F
Sportclub M  (Sen)
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
3
4
FC Richterswil (Sen.30+)
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
3
1
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Centro Gallego  (Sen)
3
0
F
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
2
0
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
3
4
Mi 16.09.2009
FC Russikon (Sen.30+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
4
1
FC Wallisellen  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
1
0
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
6
5
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.30+)
2
1
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
FC Italo Stauffacher  (Sen)
6
1
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
SD Compostela  (Sen.40+)
7
0
Fr 18.09.2009
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
3
2

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Mo 24.08.2009
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
2
13
FC Wallisellen  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.30+)
2
0
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/P)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Kloten (Sen.30+)
FC Schwerzenbach  (Sen)
5
1
Di 25.08.2009
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Glattbrugg  (Sen.30+)
12
0
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+/P)
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.30+)
1
2
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
7
1
Neumünster-Witikon (Sen)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
2
6
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
1
5
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
2
4
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
0
8
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
10
0
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH  (Sen)
FC Bauma (Sen.30+)
3
4
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+)
FC Red Star ZH (Sen.30+/M)
3
1
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Sen.50+/7)
0
9
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Oberwinterthur (Sen.30+)
6
1
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
FC Stäfa  (Sen.30+/P)
7
5
FC Eschenbach (Sen.30+)
FC Rüti  (Sen.30+/P)
9
0
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/M)
1
7
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+)
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
0
1
FC Maur  (Sen)
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+)
4
5
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
0
7
Sportclub M  (Sen)
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
8
4
FC Niederweningen (Sen.30+/P)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/M)
5
6
FC Russikon (Sen.30+)
SC Hegi Winterthur (Sen.40+/9)
5
0
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Adliswil (Sen.30+)
1
6
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
0
3
F
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+)
3
0
FC Elgg  (Sen.30+)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
6
7
FC Mönchaltorf (Sen.30+)
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
6
5
FC Regensdorf (Sen.30+)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
5
1
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
1
10
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
4
2
FC Bülach (Sen.30+)
SC Zollikon  (Sen)
7
0
FC Wollerau  (Sen.30+)
FC Richterswil (Sen.30+)
7
8
FC Opfikon  (Sen)
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
3
4
Mi 26.08.2009
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+/P)
0
2
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
0
2
Di 01.09.2009
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
1
4