Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Fr 11.06.2010
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.40+/M)
0
3
F

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Do 20.08.2009
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Linth 04 (Sen.40+)
0
4
Fr 21.08.2009
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.40+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
0
1
Mo 24.08.2009
FC Wagen (Vet.M)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.40+/M)
5
3
FC Wülflingen  (Sen.40+)
FC Kloten  (Vet.7er)
2
1
FC Embrach (Sen.40+)
FC Hard Zürich  (Vet.)
5
0
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.40+/P)
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon (Sen.40+)
8
9
Di 25.08.2009
FC Altstetten a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
FC Wallisellen  (Sen.40+/M)
1
2
FC Dübendorf (Sen.40+/P)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.40+/P)
8
0
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
FC Niederweningen (Sen.40+)
7
5
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
FC Schwanden (Sen.40+)
3
1
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Republika Srpska (Sen.40+)
3
4
FC Horgen (Sen.40+)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
3
2
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.40+/P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.40+)
1
2
SC Zollikon  (Vet.7er)
FC Bülach  (Sen.40+/P)
3
0
F
FC Volketswil (Sen.40+)
FC Zürich (Sen.40+)
7
2
FC Meilen (Sen.40+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.40+/M)
3
0
FC Richterswil a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.40+/M)
1
7
FC Weisslingen  (Sen.40+)
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
0
2
FC Dietikon (Sen.40+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.40+/P)
8
1
FC Glarus  (Vet.M)
FC Weesen  (Vet.)
3
0
SV Rümlang (Sen.40+/P)
FC Rafzerfeld  (Vet.)
2
1
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
FC Greifensee (Sen.40+/P)
0
3
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
1
5
FC Oberglatt/Dielsdorf (Sen.40+/P)
FC Fällanden (Sen.40+)
10
0
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
FC Glattfelden (Sen.40+/P)
5
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Sen.40+)
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.40+)
3
0
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Vet.)
FC Seuzach (Sen.40+)
3
5
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
11
12
FC Töss (Sen.40+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.40+)
3
0
F
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.40+)
SV Contraves ZH  (Vet.)
3
2
FC Stäfa (Sen.40+/P)
Sportclub M  (Sen.40+)
4
0
FC Schlieren (Sen.40+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Vet.P)
0
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.40+/M)
FC Eschenbach-Wagen (Sen.40+)
5
0
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.40+)
5
0
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.40+/P)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
2
9
FC Bauma (Sen.40+)
FC Wetzikon/Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Vet.)
2
1
FC Urdorf  (Sen.40+)
SV Höngg (Sen.50+/11)
5
0
FC Wädenswil (Sen.40+/M)
FC Uznach  (Sen.40+/P)
7
8
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.40+/P)
Buchs/Dällikon-Hard (Sen.40+)
4
0
Mi 26.08.2009
FC Thalwil  (Sen.40+)
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
3
1