Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Veteranen 1

Di 24.08.2010
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
FC Kloten  (Vet.7er)
5
4
FC Dietikon (Sen.40+)
FC Schlieren (Sen.40+)
6
0
FC Linth 04 (Sen.40+)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
2
6
Fr 27.08.2010
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Sen.40+/P)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.40+)
5
2
FC Töss (Sen.40+)
FC Schwerzenbach (Sen.40+)
6
2
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.40+)
FC Dübendorf (Sen.40+/P)
1
4
FC Kempttal-Wislig (Sen.40+)
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.40+/M)
2
3
FC Glattfelden (Sen.40+/P)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.40+/P)
3
1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Sen.40+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (Sen.40+)
3
1
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon (Sen.40+)
FC Embrach (Sen.40+)
4
3
FC Wädenswil (Sen.40+/M)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.40+/M)
1
4
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.40+)
FC Stäfa (Sen.40+/P)
2
1
SV Rümlang (Sen.40+/P)
Buchs/Dällikon-Hard (Sen.40+)
4
2
FC Rafzerfeld  (Vet.)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.40+/M)
5
3
FC Seuzach (Sen.40+)
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.50+/7)
4
0
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.40+/M)
0
5
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Greifensee (Sen.40+/P)
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.40+/P)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
2
5
FC Schwanden (Sen.40+)
FC Uznach  (Sen.40+/P)
1
4
FC Niederweningen (Sen.40+)
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
FC Volketswil (Sen.40+)
5
6
FC Urdorf  (Sen.40+)
FC Weesen  (Vet.)
4
2
Sportclub M  (Sen.40+)
SV Seebach ZH a (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.40+)
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
4
0
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
SV Contraves ZH  (Vet.)
8
2
FC Eschenbach-Wagen (Sen.40+)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Vet.)
4
3
FC Wallisellen  (Sen.40+/M)
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Sen.40+)
1
0
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
0
3
F
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.40+/P)
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.40+/P)
9
8
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.40+/P)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
3
2
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Zürich (Sen.40+)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.40+)
0
2
FC Hard Zürich  (Vet.)
AC Palermo (Sen.50+/7)
1
10
FC Thalwil  (Sen.40+)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.40+/P)
5
4
Mo 30.08.2010
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.40+)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.40+)
2
0
Di 31.08.2010
FC Wagen (Vet.M)
FC Bauma (Sen.40+)
2
1
FC Bülach  (Sen.40+/P)
SV Höngg (Sen.50+/11)
2
1
Mo 06.09.2010
FC Fehraltorf a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.40+/P)
3
1
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
FC Horgen (Sen.40+)
6
4
Mo 13.09.2010
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
FC Meilen (Sen.40+)
1
3
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (Vet.P)
FC Tuggen-Buttikon (Sen.40+/P)
8
7