Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Regional Cup Senioren

Mo 19.09.2011
FC Unterstrass b (Sen.30+)
FC Morava  (Sen.30+/P)
5
6
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Sen.30+)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
0
4
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen  (Sen.30+)
4
1
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
0
6
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.30+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+/P)
4
1
Di 20.09.2011
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
FC Oberwinterthur (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Urdorf (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Sen.50+/7)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
5
2
SC Hegi Winterthur (Sen.40+/9)
FC Opfikon  (Sen)
0
2
FC Cosenza Dübendorf  (Sen)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
4
3
FC Gossau (Sen.30+)
FC Bauma (Sen.30+)
4
2
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+)
0
5
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
6
0
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
2
1
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
6
2
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Wald (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Maur  (Sen)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
0
6
FC Richterswil (Sen.30+)
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Wollerau  (Sen.30+)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
2
4
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Oetwil am See (Sen.50+/7)
2
3
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/M)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/P)
14
15
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.30+)
7
2
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
0
4
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen (Sen.30+)
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
6
7
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/M)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
7
5
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
3
5
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/M)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+/P)
16
17
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Red Star ZH (Sen.30+/M)
3
2
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/P)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
4
1
Mo 26.09.2011
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
FC Stäfa  (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+)
7
8

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren

Mo 22.08.2011
FC Meilen (Sen.30+)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
Do 25.08.2011
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
5
2
Fr 26.08.2011
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/M)
FC Glattbrugg  (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
FC Stammheim (Sen.30+)
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen (Sen.30+)
0
4
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+/P)
8
1
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
FC Schaffhausen  (Sen.P)
5
4
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
0
2
SC Hegi Winterthur (Sen.40+/9)
Unione Sportiva Calabrese (Sen)
2
1
FC Red Star ZH (Sen.30+/M)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Wallisellen  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Stäfa  (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
FC Kloten (Sen.30+)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
0
3
F
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/P)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
5
1
FC Opfikon  (Sen)
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.30+)
6
4
FC Adliswil (Sen.30+)
FC Linth 04 (Sen.30+)
2
3
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
0
3
F
Furttal Senioren (Sen.P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
4
6
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.30+)
FC Urdorf (Sen.30+/P)
1
3
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+/P)
0
4
FC Wollerau  (Sen.30+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
8
7
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
0
7
FC Eschenbach (Sen.30+)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
8
9
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
0
5
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
3
0
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/P)
1
6
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
0
1
Siebnen-Buttikon (Sen)
FC Mönchaltorf (Sen.30+)
3
1
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schmerikon (Sen.30+/P)
8
0
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/M)
Neumünster-Witikon (Sen)
4
0
FC Oberwinterthur (Sen.30+)
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
7
0
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
0
3
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Richterswil (Sen.30+)
0
4
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/M)
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.30+)
4
5
Sa 27.08.2011
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Morava  (Sen.30+/P)
2
3
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Sen.30+/P)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+)
0
2
Mo 29.08.2011
FC Bäretswil / FC Hinwil / FC Wetzi (Sen.30+)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.30+)
1
3
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Sen.30+)
FC Niederweningen (Sen.30+/P)
3
1
FC Rüti  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
1
6
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
0
1