Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Mo 16.09.2013
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL B)
3
5
Mi 25.09.2013
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Lionem ZH  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (YL B)
1
4
FC Effretikon  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
3
6
FC Kempttal a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B P)
0
6
FC Tössfeld  (Jun.B P)
SC Siebnen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
FC Küsnacht a (YL B)
SV Höngg (Jun.B 1/S)
3
2
nE
SV Rümlang a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (YL B)
0
5
FC Wollerau/Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Witikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
8
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Herrliberg a (YL B)
6
5
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
9
2
FC Stäfa a (YL B)
FC United Zürich (Jun.B P)
6
5
nE
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B P)
2
3
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dietikon  (Jun.B P)
0
6
Team Sihltal a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
2
9
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B P)
2
8
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.B P)
4
1
SV Schaffhausen a (YL B)
SC Veltheim a (Jun.B P)
3
2
FC Bülach a (YL B)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.B P)
6
7
nE
FC Oberwinterthur * (Jun.B P)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
5
1
FC Bassersdorf a (YL B)
FC Schaffhausen a (YL B)
3
2
FC Einsiedeln a* (YL B)
FC Kosova (Jun.B 2/S)
4
2
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
SC YF Juventus a (YL B)
1
8
SC Zollikon a* (YL B)
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL B)
1
4
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Maur a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Jun.B P)
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
2
3
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
0
5
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.B 1/S)
1
3
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
1
8
Do 26.09.2013
Egg/Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B P)
0
4

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

So 18.08.2013
FC Unterstrass  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
nE
Di 27.08.2013
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
5
4
Mi 28.08.2013
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 2/S)
Reiat United (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.B P)
FC Gossau (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
FC Industrie Turicum a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC United Zürich (Jun.B P)
0
5
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
1
4
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.B P)
FC Lionem ZH  (Jun.B 1/S)
1
8
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
3
6
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Effretikon  (Jun.B 1/S)
1
2
FC Niederweningen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
0
11
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a* (YL B)
2
7
FC Maur a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B P)
2
1
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
6
2
FC Kempttal a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B P)
4
2
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf/Russikon a (Jun.B P)
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
4
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
8
1
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Volketswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
9
5
FC Altstetten  (Jun.B P)
FC Thalwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
2
5
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
0
Team Sihltal a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
5
2
SV Rümlang a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 2/S)
4
1
FC Wollerau/Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 1/S)
8
7
nE
FC Wald (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B P)
1
4
FC Horgen a (YL B)
SV Schaffhausen a (YL B)
1
6
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
4
5
SC Zollikon a* (YL B)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
7
1
FC Ramsen  (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
1
8
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.B 2/S)
Egg/Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
0
5
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (YL B)
3
0
F
FC Buttikon (Jun.B 1/S)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
4
5
FC Bauma (Jun.B 2/S)
BC Albisrieden b (Jun.B 2/S)
2
13
FC Oberrieden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
7
8
nE
AC Palermo  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Herrliberg a (YL B)
1
2
nV
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.B 1/S)
1
10
FC Embrach b* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (YL B)
1
17
Di 03.09.2013
SC Siebnen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B P)
3
2
Mi 04.09.2013
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5