Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Mi 27.09.2017
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
FC Tössfeld  (Jun.B P)
2
0
BC Albisrieden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 2/S)
6
7
nE
FC Volketswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B P)
7
2
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
4
1
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schwamendingen a (YL B)
4
5
nE
FC Embrach a (Jun.B P)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B P)
4
1
FC Einsiedeln a* (YL B)
FC Herrliberg a (YL B)
3
2
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B P)
2
4
Egg/Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
1
SV Schaffhausen a (YL B)
FC Dietikon  (Jun.B P)
2
1
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stäfa a (YL B)
7
6
nE
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL B)
2
22
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
7
nE
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Küsnacht a (YL B)
4
5
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
5
FC Oberwinterthur * (Jun.B P)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (YL B)
FC Kempttal a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
7
nE
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B P)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
5
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
6
5
nE
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL B)
1
3
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
0
6
SC Veltheim a (Jun.B P)
SC YF Juventus a (YL B)
3
5
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
1
6
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.B 2/S)
2
0
SC Siebnen (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Jun.B P)
2
4
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Witikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
4
2
Do 28.09.2017
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.B P)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Jun.B P)
4
2
SV Höngg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
0
2

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren B

Di 29.08.2017
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a (YL B)
1
2
Mi 30.08.2017
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.B 2/S)
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.B 2/S)
3
0
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B P)
FC Kempttal a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
8
Team Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 2/S)
2
9
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Altstetten (Jun.B P)
5
4
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
5
3
BC Albisrieden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Niederweningen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
7
6
nE
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.B P)
FC Wald (Jun.B 1/S)
6
4
nE
FC Stammheim (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.B 2/S)
2
3
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.B P)
FC Stäfa a (YL B)
2
4
nE
Team Bäretswil/Hinwil b (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oberwinterthur * (Jun.B P)
0
5
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
2
0
FC Maur a (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Höngg (Jun.B 1/S)
0
11
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Zollikon a* (YL B)
2
1
FC Küsnacht a (YL B)
Team Sihltal b (Jun.B 2/S)
4
3
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (YL B)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.B P)
5
1
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.B 1/S)
0
4
FC Kosova (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
0
3
F
FC Industrie Turicum a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Witikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
3
6
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Horgen a (YL B)
4
1
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL B)
1
8
FC Gossau (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
3
4
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Jun.B P)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B P)
3
2
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.B 1/S)
1
6
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Unterstrass  (Jun.B 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.B P)
1
14
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tössfeld  (Jun.B P)
2
3
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Töss (Jun.B 1/S)
2
0
FC Thalwil (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a* (YL B)
2
10
FC Effretikon (Jun.B 1/S)
Egg/Mönchaltorf (Jun.B P)
2
5
FC Buttikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
1
10
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (YL B)
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Jun.B P)
3
6
FC Bassersdorf a (YL B)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
1
4
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
0
5
SV Rümlang a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.B 1/S)
0
3
F
FC Wollerau/Freienbach (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Siebnen (Jun.B 1/S)
2
8
FC Dietikon  (Jun.B P)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
5
4
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B P)
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
0
1
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
5
1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B 1/S)
8
7
nE
Team Sihltal a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B P)
1
3
FC Oberrieden (Jun.B 1/S)
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.B 2/S)
0
4
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
5
3
nE
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Volketswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
2
7
Mi 13.09.2017
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
2
10