Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2221822(19)77:22+5556 
2.FC Wollishofen 1221624(29)81:39+4250 
3.FC Wollerau 1221525(59)80:37+4347 
4.FC Wiedikon ZH 1221345(50)60:31+2943 
5.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1221237(62)53:32+2139 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 2221129(75)64:42+2235 
7.FC Buttikon 1228311(78)39:50-1127 
8.FC Hausen a/A 1227411(25)33:55-2225 
9.SC Siebnen 1227213(76)43:55-1223 
10.FC Oberrieden 1226016(61)34:75-4118 
11.FC Thalwil 2225215(49)34:61-2717 
12.FC Birmensdorf 1220220(49)16:115-992 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Altstetten 1241842(72)102:38+6458 
2.FC Republika Srpska 1241815(82)80:42+3855 
3.SC YF Juventus 2241617(58)65:35+3049 
4.FC United Zürich 2241437(60)55:50+545 
5.FC Blue Stars ZH 2241338(68)61:48+1342 
6.NK Croatia ZH 12412111(34)76:59+1737 
7.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 22411211(69)58:52+635 
8.FC Kosova 2249510(65)51:60-932 
9.FC Engstringen 1248412(45)38:44-628 
10.FC Tetova 1248214(92)47:69-2226 
11.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2246414(65)41:72-3122 
12.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1246216(126)32:54-2220 
13.FC Brasil Suisse 1240222(170)23:106-832 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1221912(45)88:26+6258 
2.FC Dübendorf 2221255(53)56:38+1841 
3.FC Zürich-Affoltern 1221165(45)44:29+1539 
4.FC Pfäffikon 222967(26)56:36+2033 
5.SV Höngg 222967(42)55:39+1633 
6.FC Glattbrugg 122949(64)44:48-431 
7.FC Industrie Turicum 122868(47)47:55-830 
8.FC Herrliberg 2227510(13)48:56-826 
9.FC Weisslingen 122679(53)39:44-525 
10.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3226313(66)47:72-2521 
11.SC Barcelona 1223514(98)34:69-355*
12.FC Glattal Dübendorf 1223613(115)34:80-464*

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Wallisellen 1221831(68)67:23+4457 
2.FC Niederweningen 1221264(48)30:21+942 
3.FC Bülach 1221156(54)55:34+2138 
4.FC Neftenbach 122958(46)54:50+432 
5.FC Effretikon 122949(44)52:45+731 
6.FC Kloten 122868(66)52:54-230 
7.FC Embrach 1228410(73)48:52-428 
8.FC Seuzach 2228311(31)35:39-427 
9.FC Elgg 1228212(28)47:47026 
10.FC Bassersdorf 2226511(63)38:53-1523 
11.FC Glattfelden 1227114(35)32:60-2822 
12.FC Oberglatt 1225215(88)32:64-3217 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Oberwinterthur 1222011(39)62:19+4361 
2.FC Ellikon Marthalen 1221624(31)73:40+3350 
3.FC Büsingen 1221147(45)63:41+2237 
4.FC Beringen 1221066(56)63:50+1336 
5.FC Phönix Seen 222967(31)47:34+1333 
6.FC Thayngen 122949(39)50:51-131 
7.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 12210111(76)56:63-731 
8.FC Töss 1229310(72)64:50+1430 
9.FC Centro Gallego 1226412(54)40:55-1522 
10.FC Tössfeld 1226115(39)45:76-3119 
11.SV Schaffhausen 2225215(25)33:68-3517 
12.FC Neunkirch 1223217(67)29:78-4911 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Witikon 1221471(52)61:29+3247 
2.FC Pfäffikon 1221363(48)64:27+3743 
3.FC Herrliberg 1221255(39)63:35+2839 
4.FC Fehraltorf 1221075(38)55:35+2035 
5.SC Zollikon 1221048(54)33:36-332 
6.FC Fällanden 122877(52)42:45-329 
7.FC Meilen 122868(22)34:33+128 
8.FC Wald 1228410(50)46:51-526 
9.FC Wetzikon 2223613(41)25:45-2013 
10.FC Oetwil am See 1223415(80)26:56-3011 
11.FC Küsnacht 3222416(40)26:83-578 
12.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1R 220220(0)0:000