Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a111010(12)57:4+5331 
2.FC Regensdorf a11731(5)47:18+2924 
3.FC Einsiedeln a*11803(6)61:29+3224 
4.FC Stäfa a11704(9)32:19+1321 
5.FC Rüti a11542(15)36:20+1619 
6.FC Wiedikon ZH a11434(12)32:29+315 
7.FC Dietikon 11416(8)33:46-1313 
8.FC Red Star ZH b11407(6)32:44-1212 
9.FC Horgen a11335(8)30:39-912 
10.Team Region Affoltern a11317(14)25:39-1410 
11.FC Unterstrass 11308(8)17:44-279 
12.FC Wollishofen110011(29)11:82-710 

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Embrach a111010(2)42:13+2930 
2.FC Bassersdorf a11821(4)53:21+3225 
3.FC Seuzach a11614(8)48:27+2118 
4.FC Witikon a11614(18)32:25+718 
5.Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf/Russikon a11443(8)22:18+415 
6.FC Kempttal a11353(8)24:22+213 
7.FC Schaffhausen b11335(9)28:38-1011 
8.FC Phönix Seen11335(15)29:33-411 
9.FC Wetzikon a11245(7)21:35-149 
10.FC Dübendorf a11128(20)17:33-164 
11.Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a11119(2)6:57-513 
12.FC Tössfeld R 110110(0)0:000 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Einsiedeln a*11821(4)47:18+2926 
2.FC Witikon a11821(22)51:23+2826 
3.Team Limmattal Süd a11614(9)29:25+419 
4.FC Volketswil *11542(10)28:24+419 
5.FC Wiedikon ZH a11524(13)27:30-317 
6.FC Regensdorf a11515(6)32:25+716 
7.FC Red Star ZH b11425(2)21:24-314 
8.FC Horgen a11416(11)25:24+113 
9.FC Schlieren11416(13)27:36-913 
10.FC Dielsdorf *11317(12)24:48-2410 
11.FC Dietikon 11227(25)30:46-168 
12.FC Kempttal a11218(1)20:38-187 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bassersdorf a11821(6)61:25+3626 
2.Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf/Russikon a11722(9)30:17+1323 
3.FC Rüti a11632(3)37:14+2321 
4.FC Schaffhausen b11704(9)32:20+1221 
5.FC Herrliberg a11533(12)30:28+218 
6.SV Schaffhausen a11461(16)26:14+1218 
7.FC Phönix Seen11425(61)36:51-1514 
8.FC Seuzach a11416(6)36:36013 
9.FC Stäfa a11335(4)30:29+112 
10.FC Uster a11407(10)27:31-412 
11.FC Männedorf a11227(18)23:48-258 
12.FC Greifensee *110011(10)14:69-550