Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wiedikon ZH a10901(2)45:11+3427 
2.FC Dietikon *10811(7)42:14+2825 
3.FC Red Star ZH a10811(9)44:7+3725 
4.FC Wädenswil a10514(1)29:27+216 
5.FC Lachen/Altendorf a10505(0)25:25015 
6.FC Blue Stars ZH a10505(4)35:34+115 
7.FC Affoltern a/A a*10505(12)30:33-315 
8.SC YF Juventus a10316(3)33:36-310 
9.FC Schlieren a10316(11)26:36-1010 
10.FC Adliswil a*10118(11)21:54-334 
11.SV Höngg a100010(4)8:61-530 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Regensdorf a*101000(1)49:10+3930 
2.FC Embrach a10712(1)40:22+1822 
3.FC Oberwinterthur a*10712(15)43:19+2422 
4.FC Glattbrugg a10604(2)45:29+1618 
5.FC Effretikon a10604(3)31:25+618 
6.FC Dielsdorf10505(2)29:36-715 
7.FC Wiesendangen a10505(3)24:26-215 
8.FC Seuzach a10307(6)23:35-129 
9.FC Schaffhausen10208(6)13:28-156 
10.SV Schaffhausen a10208(25)21:54-336 
11.FC Buchs-Dällikon a*10109(5)16:50-343 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Stäfa a10811(6)36:13+2325 
2.FC Herrliberg a10721(3)45:14+3123 
3.FC Wetzikon a10622(6)47:24+2320 
4.SC Zollikon a*10532(3)25:10+1518 
5.FC Wallisellen a10514(7)36:39-316 
6.FC Egg10415(8)30:36-613 
7.FC Küsnacht a10325(4)23:30-711 
8.FC Unterstrass a10325(4)20:34-1411 
9.Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b10325(27)25:37-1211 
10.FC Männedorf a10118(2)10:42-324 
11.FC Volketswil a10037(8)16:34-183 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Red Star ZH a10811(2)41:10+3125 
2.SC YF Juventus a10712(4)39:15+2422 
3.FC Dietikon *10703(3)33:24+921 
4.FC Schlieren a10442(17)28:26+216 
5.FC Lachen/Altendorf a10424(5)31:33-214 
6.FC Blue Stars ZH a10406(16)35:34+112 
7.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a10325(6)27:33-611 
8.FC Affoltern a/A a*10325(9)33:44-1111 
9.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a10316(1)24:31-710 
10.FC Thalwil a10244(1)18:27-910 
11.FC Wädenswil a10118(0)17:49-324 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Oberwinterthur a*10703(2)43:15+2821 
2.FC Zürich-Affoltern a10622(18)39:24+1520 
3.Sporting Club Schaffhausen10514(5)28:27+116 
4.FC Dielsdorf10514(5)42:43-116 
5.FC Wallisellen a10505(16)34:35-115 
6.FC Embrach a10424(2)25:28-314 
7.FC Phönix Seen a10424(5)26:32-614 
8.FC Wiesendangen a10424(11)26:25+114 
9.FC Glattbrugg a10415(13)23:27-413 
10.FC Seuzach a10325(2)17:29-1211 
11.FC Unterstrass a10118(6)22:40-184 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Witikon a101000(10)43:10+3330 
2.SC Zollikon a*10901(3)28:10+1827 
3.FC Küsnacht a10712(5)55:19+3622 
4.Team Fehraltorf/Russikon b10613(7)30:15+1519 
5.FC Effretikon a10514(2)30:23+716 
6.FC Herrliberg a10505(7)41:38+315 
7.FC Pfäffikon a10406(3)29:27+212 
8.FC Wetzikon a10316(17)33:55-2210 
9.FC Galatasaray10217(19)19:37-187 
10.FC Egg10028(3)23:58-352 
11.FC Neumünster *10019(9)14:53-391