Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Juniorinnen C/9 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Adliswil11731(0)31:11+2023 
2.FC Lachen/Altendorf11722(0)50:13+3722 
3.FC Horgen11632(0)29:15+1420 
4.FC Hausen a/A11542(0)19:13+618 
5.Team Furttal Zürich a*11533(0)39:16+2317 
6.FC Freienbach 11533(0)22:10+1217 
7.FC Wädenswil11434(0)33:24+914 
8.FC Affoltern a/A11434(0)24:24014 
9.SC Wipkingen ZH11128(0)10:39-294 
10.FC Blue Stars ZH *11128(0)4:51-474 
11.Altstetten11119(0)9:54-453 
12.FC SchlierenR 110110(0)0:000 

Juniorinnen C/9 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SV Schaffhausen10811(0)58:14+4425 
2.FC Glattfelden10802(0)36:12+2424 
3.SV Höngg10532(0)47:20+2718 
4.FC Phönix Seen10613(0)37:22+1518 
5.FC Effretikon a10523(0)37:20+1717 
6.FC Kloten b10514(0)28:31-316 
7.FC Niederweningen 10433(0)21:14+714 
8.FC Wiesendangen-Elgg10235(0)13:24-119 
9.FC Embrach10307(0)17:55-389 
10.Team Furttal Zürich b10118(0)19:52-334 
11.FC Rafzerfeld10019(0)11:60-491 

Juniorinnen C/9 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wädenswil b10721(0)43:12+3123 
2.FFC Südost Zürich a10622(0)38:21+1720 
3.FC Wetzikon10532(0)38:18+2018 
4.FC Kloten10604(0)36:34+218 
5.FC Stäfa10433(0)32:21+1115 
6.FC Pfäffikon10505(0)19:16+315 
7.Team Schwerzenbach-Volketswil10433(0)25:23+215 
8.FC Männedorf a10424(0)21:19+214 
9.FC Küsnacht a10334(0)19:26-712 
10.FC Volketswil10208(0)14:59-456 
11.FC Wallisellen100010(0)8:44-360 

Juniorinnen C/9 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team Furttal Zürich a*1082035:3+3224 
2.FFC Südost Zürich b1052317:18-115 
3.SV Höngg1034313:17-411 
4.FC Blue Stars ZH *101457:16-95 
5.FC Galatasaray101278:26-183 
6.AltstettenR 1001000:000 

Juniorinnen C/9 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Phönix Seen1091074:8+6628 
2.FC Glattfelden1072152:12+4023 
3.FC Niederweningen 1070332:14+1821 
4.SV Schaffhausen1062251:17+3420 
5.FC Kloten b1060423:33-1018 
6.FC Effretikon a1043326:15+1115 
7.FC Rafzerfeld1031614:30-1610 
8.FC Embrach1022610:37-278 
9.FC Stäfa b1021718:61-437 
10.Team Furttal Zürich b1020818:56-386 
11.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH1010918:53-353 

Juniorinnen C/9 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Team Schwerzenbach-Volketswil1090133:14+1927 
2.FC Wetzikon1070331:16+1521 
3.FC Egg1054120:14+619 
4.FC Wädenswil b1060435:20+1518 
5.FC Männedorf a1051423:23016 
6.FC Stäfa1043319:11+815 
7.FC Pfäffikon1041514:22-813 
8.FC Küsnacht a1031618:27-910 
9.FFC Südost Zürich a1022625:26-18 
10.FC Wallisellen1012712:36-245 
11.FC Kloten1004616:37-214 

Juniorinnen C/9 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Wädenswil1080247:19+2824 
2.FC Hausen a/A1052330:19+1117 
3.FC Freienbach 1042419:25-614 
4.FC Lachen/Altendorf1041524:31-713 
5.FC Horgen1024412:18-610 
6.FC Affoltern a/A1021717:37-207