Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Regional Cup Senioren 40+

Zwischenrunde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren 40+

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren 40+

Mo 20.08.2018
FC Regensdorf (Sen.40+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.40+/P)
4
3
Di 21.08.2018
Sportclub M  (Sen.40+)
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.40+)
3
4
Mi 22.08.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Sen.40+)
AC Palermo (Sen.50+/7)
4
5
Do 23.08.2018
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
SC Hegi Winterthur (Sen.40+/9)
1
3
Fr 24.08.2018
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon (Sen.40+)
2
5
nE
FC Rüti (Sen.40+)
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
0
2
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.40+/M)
4
2
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
SV Rümlang (Sen.40+/P)
0
5
FC Schwerzenbach (Sen.40+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.40+/M)
1
11
FC Uster (Sen.40+)
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.40+)
3
4
FC Volketswil (Sen.40+)
BC Albisrieden (Sen.40+)
1
4
FC Horgen (Sen.40+)
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
5
3
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.40+)
FC Kloten  (Sen.40+/P)
6
4
nE
FC Bauma (Sen.40+)
FC Zürich (Sen.40+)
4
2
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.40+)
FC Töss (Sen.40+)
5
6
nE
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.40+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.40+/P)
0
1
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+/M)
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
3
0
FC Bülach  (Sen.40+/P)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
0
2
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Srbija ZH (Sen.40+/M)
5
2
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.40+/M)
SD Compostela  (Sen.40+)
2
3
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.40+/P)
1
3
FC Stäfa (Sen.40+/P)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.40+/P)
6
3
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.40+/P)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.40+/M)
0
3
F
Team Fehraltorf/Russikon (Sen.40+)
FC Linth 04 (Sen.40+)
5
6
nE
FC Schlieren (Sen.40+)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.40+/P)
1
3
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Unterstrass (Sen.40+)
FC Wallisellen  (Sen.40+/M)
0
3
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.40+/P)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
3
2
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.40+/P)
FC Dübendorf (Sen.40+/P)
2
1
Mo 27.08.2018
FC Wülflingen  (Sen.40+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.40+)
3
0
Di 28.08.2018
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Sen.40+)
FC Gossau (Sen.40+)
3
4
FC Meilen (Sen.40+)
FC Wädenswil (Sen.40+/M)
1
3
FC Embrach (Sen.40+)
FC Greifensee (Sen.40+/P)
0
3
FC Niederweningen (Sen.40+)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.40+/P)
1
7
FC Dietikon (Sen.40+)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.40+/P)
6
7
nE