Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wollishofen 1221813(31)71:21+5055 
2.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1221624(38)64:26+3850 
3.FC Wollerau 1221426(43)63:32+3144 
4.FC Affoltern a/A 12211110(64)49:41+834 
5.FC Wädenswil 22211011(32)39:43-433 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 2221039(41)63:54+933 
7.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1221039(43)57:50+733 
8.SC Siebnen 1229310(78)55:41+1430 
9.FC Freienbach 2227510(32)47:57-1026 
10.FC Hausen a/A 1226313(21)41:57-1621 
11.FC Buttikon 1225314(65)45:75-3018 
12.FC Oberrieden 1221219(56)21:118-975 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC YF Juventus 2221822(63)94:33+6156 
2.FC Wiedikon ZH 1221543(47)90:25+6549 
3.BC Albisrieden 1221336(47)65:47+1842 
4.FC Kosova 2221228(58)61:48+1338 
5.FC Blue Stars ZH 2221129(40)73:52+2135 
6.FC Republika Srpska 1221129(106)56:61-535 
7.NK Croatia ZH 122958(38)67:65+232 
8.FC Industrie Turicum 1227411(47)47:63-1625 
9.FC Engstringen 1227312(82)43:54-1124 
10.FC Tetova 1225215(50)26:76-5017 
11.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2222416(43)29:86-5710 
12.FC United Zürich 2224315(183)33:74-419*

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Zürich-Affoltern 1221624(52)78:37+4150 
2.Racing Club ZH 1221516(21)75:43+3246 
3.SV Höngg 2221264(53)72:31+4142 
4.FC Dübendorf 2221246(55)57:44+1340 
5.FC Pfäffikon 2221147(33)69:45+2437 
6.FC Wetzikon 222877(44)37:48-1131 
7.FC Glattbrugg 1229211(61)48:53-529 
8.FC Herrliberg 2227213(51)42:71-2923 
9.FC Regensdorf 2226412(48)32:53-2122 
10.FC Fällanden 1226412(58)51:64-1322 
11.FC Albania 1225413(90)38:77-3919 
12.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3223415(99)34:67-3313 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Effretikon 1221651(32)75:25+5053 
2.FC Bülach 1221435(26)56:29+2745 
3.FC Embrach 1221327(52)53:32+2141 
4.FC Neftenbach 1221075(47)54:33+2137 
5.FC Volketswil 1221057(44)50:37+1335 
6.FC Niederweningen 122985(61)38:32+635 
7.FC Bassersdorf 22210210(54)46:54-832 
8.FC Kloten 122697(90)42:49-727 
9.SV Rümlang 1227411(46)44:54-1025 
10.FC Elgg 1225314(27)28:59-3118 
11.SC Veltheim 2223415(59)24:65-4113 
12.FC Unterstrass 2222218(66)34:75-418 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SV Schaffhausen 1222200(52)89:16+7366 
2.FC Töss 1221705(33)84:45+3951 
3.FC Beringen 1221138(55)63:51+1236 
4.FC Büsingen 12210210(39)51:47+432 
5.FC Phönix Seen 22210210(85)57:43+1432 
6.FC Seuzach 2229310(37)50:54-430 
7.FC Rafzerfeld 1229112(46)46:51-528 
8.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1228410(87)45:72-2728 
9.FC Ellikon Marthalen 1228113(34)50:75-2525 
10.FC Thayngen 1226412(79)33:63-3022 
11.FC Tössfeld 1226214(68)39:60-2120 
12.FC Ramsen 1223415(45)26:56-3013 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Wetzikon 1221822(54)68:25+4356 
2.FC Pfäffikon 1221426(63)55:33+2244 
3.FC Meilen 1221345(33)53:27+2643 
4.FC Herrliberg 1221165(37)52:33+1939 
5.FC Fehraltorf 1221228(63)52:38+1438 
6.FC Weisslingen 122868(85)31:33-230 
7.SC Zollikon 1228410(38)51:48+328 
8.FC Wald 1229112(101)39:48-928 
9.FC Rüti 2228311(62)42:44-227 
10.Mönchaltorf-Egg 1226115(37)32:58-2619 
11.FC Küsnacht 1226115(56)35:62-2719 
12.FC Oetwil am See 1222218(94)17:78-618