Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Küsnacht a11713(6)43:21+2222 
2.FC Blue Stars ZH a11713(6)32:29+322 
3.FC Seefeld ZH a11713(8)45:29+1622 
4.FC Zürich-Affoltern a11704(15)34:21+1321 
5.SC Zollikon a*11524(1)22:16+617 
6.FC Red Star ZH b11515(6)29:27+216 
7.FC Regensdorf a11515(8)39:32+716 
8.SC YF Juventus b11515(17)25:37-1216 
9.FC Thalwil11434(4)23:27-415 
10.FC United Zürich11506(25)36:34+215 
11.FC Buchs-Dällikon a11128(16)11:41-305 
12.FC Schlieren11119(23)20:45-254 

Junioren B Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SV Schaffhausen a11821(4)30:14+1626 
2.FC Kempttal a11722(9)32:25+723 
3.FC Bassersdorf a11713(10)52:23+2922 
4.FC Oberwinterthur *11704(9)45:30+1521 
5.FC Volketswil *11533(17)40:29+1118 
6.FC Schaffhausen b11515(10)34:29+516 
7.FC Pfäffikon a11434(4)27:30-315 
8.FC Uster a11506(5)40:32+815 
9.FC Herrliberg a11506(11)35:44-915 
10.FC Wiesendangen a11236(11)33:41-89 
11.FC Oberglatt11218(11)21:56-357 
12.FC Seuzach a11029(2)14:50-362 

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team Region Affoltern a111001(5)45:18+2730 
2.FC Seefeld ZH a11902(4)63:22+4127 
3.FC Regensdorf a11713(5)41:29+1222 
4.FC Zürich-Affoltern a11713(24)30:24+622 
5.FC Schlieren11614(14)39:33+619 
6.FC Thalwil11515(10)33:26+716 
7.FC Volketswil *11515(18)41:43-216 
8.FC Blue Stars ZH a11416(5)36:39-313 
9.FC Red Star ZH b11416(18)31:31013 
10.FC Horgen a11326(3)29:30-111 
11.FC Wiedikon ZH a11119(14)18:54-364 
12.Team Limmattal Süd a110011(14)13:70-570 

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Rüti a111001(2)59:8+5130 
2.FC Schaffhausen b11722(13)33:19+1423 
3.SC Zollikon a*11632(11)29:19+1021 
4.SV Schaffhausen a11614(17)41:27+1419 
5.FC Herrliberg a11533(8)36:32+418 
6.FC Pfäffikon a11524(3)27:31-417 
7.FC Oberglatt11515(14)46:37+916 
8.FC Wiesendangen a11425(2)48:35+1314 
9.FC Seuzach a11416(6)23:33-1013 
10.FC Phönix Seen11335(7)22:30-812 
11.FC Mönchaltorf111010(6)18:63-453 
12.FC Meilen111010(22)14:62-483