Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Freienbach a10901(2)46:17+2927 
2.FC Wiedikon ZH a10712(0)37:25+1222 
3.FC Dietikon *10703(8)54:20+3421 
4.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a10613(1)34:22+1219 
5.FC Red Star ZH a10613(4)36:25+1119 
6.FC Blue Stars ZH a10604(5)30:28+218 
7.FC Altstetten a10406(14)23:30-712 
8.SV Höngg a10307(4)22:38-169 
9.FC Affoltern a/A a*10307(4)24:46-229 
10.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a*10217(3)16:35-197 
11.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a100010(16)16:52-360 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bülach a11911(1)34:18+1628 
2.FC Embrach a11713(2)31:25+622 
3.FC Schaffhausen11713(4)41:18+2322 
4.FC Dielsdorf11632(2)41:30+1121 
5.FC Regensdorf a*11704(10)43:30+1321 
6.FC Wiesendangen a11533(8)29:23+618 
7.FC Effretikon a11416(7)28:39-1113 
8.FC Glattbrugg a11416(21)43:42+113 
9.FC Phönix Seen a11326(13)22:29-711 
10.FC Niederweningen a11308(0)30:41-119 
11.FC Kloten a11218(2)20:33-137 
12.FC Wallisellen a11128(0)19:53-345 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Küsnacht a10811(5)41:16+2525 
2.Team Fehraltorf/Russikon10712(5)30:22+822 
3.FC Stäfa a10604(4)32:30+218 
4.FC Herrliberg a10532(6)37:27+1018 
5.FC Rüti a10514(10)20:19+116 
6.FC Witikon a10424(15)25:21+414 
7.FC Männedorf a10415(2)22:27-513 
8.FC Wetzikon a10415(3)28:25+313 
9.FR Soccer a10307(1)16:30-149 
10.FC Pfäffikon a10226(1)29:33-48 
11.FC Egg10028(1)11:41-302 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Lachen/Altendorf a111100(3)43:8+3533 
2.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a11821(10)73:15+5826 
3.FC Affoltern a/A a*11722(7)41:21+2023 
4.FC Wiedikon ZH a11713(4)49:32+1722 
5.FC Altstetten a11524(6)40:32+817 
6.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a*11416(2)38:39-113 
7.FC Red Star ZH a11344(4)28:28013 
8.FC Blue Stars ZH a11407(7)30:36-612 
9.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a11317(7)19:63-4410 
10.FC Dietikon *11317(13)26:43-1710 
11.BC Albisrieden a11308(2)19:46-279 
12.Team Limmattal Süd a111010(6)13:56-433 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Zürich-Affoltern a10910(4)57:8+4928 
2.FC Bülach a10910(4)49:12+3728 
3.FC Glattbrugg a10703(0)44:15+2921 
4.FC Dielsdorf10613(1)44:30+1419 
5.FC Embrach a10613(4)39:28+1119 
6.FC Wiesendangen a10604(2)44:34+1018 
7.FC Wallisellen a10406(11)24:39-1512 
8.FC Kloten a10217(5)27:56-297 
9.FC Oberwinterthur b10118(3)31:55-244 
10.FC Seefeld ZH a10118(4)17:53-364 
11.Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a10019(3)8:54-461 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SC Zollikon a*10802(1)57:17+4024 
2.FC Küsnacht a10631(11)40:24+1621 
3.FC Herrliberg a10703(12)38:21+1721 
4.FC Stäfa a10613(5)45:27+1819 
5.FC Wetzikon a10514(8)52:33+1916 
6.FC Phönix Seen a10514(10)49:32+1716 
7.FC Effretikon a10433(1)34:31+315 
8.Team Fehraltorf/Russikon10325(5)38:38011 
9.FC Pfäffikon a10307(0)34:26+89 
10.FC Volketswil a10217(11)32:52-207 
11.FC Wülflingen100010(16)6:124-1180