Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Juniorinnen B/11 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Juniorinnen B/11 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Baar 9810(0)46:4+4225 
2.FC Blue Stars / SC Wipkingen a9810(0)39:4+3525 
3.FC Langnau a/A9513(11)19:18+116 
4.Team Albis United9504(1)22:16+615 
5.FC Hausen a/A9414(1)21:22-113 
6.FC Horgen9405(0)16:24-812 
7.FC Dietikon 9405(22)22:27-512 
8.FC Wädenswil9306(0)21:24-39 
9.FC Einsiedeln9207(1)7:35-286 
10.FC Adliswil9009(0)6:45-390 

Juniorinnen B/11 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wiesendangen9900(0)56:6+5027 
2.FC Phönix Seen9801(1)69:10+5924 
3.SV Schaffhausen 9702(0)36:15+2121 
4.SC Veltheim9414(0)32:26+613 
5.FC Embrach9414(0)27:28-113 
6.FC Glattfelden9333(0)19:16+312 
7.SC Wipkingen9216(0)19:60-417 
8.FC Kloten 9216(6)23:51-287 
9.Team Furttal Zürich *9117(0)7:52-454 
10.FFC Südost Zürich a9108(0)8:32-243 

Juniorinnen B/11 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Männedorf9621(0)26:13+1319 
2.SV Höngg9612(0)38:16+2218 
3.FC Stäfa9612(0)25:22+318 
4.FC Pfäffikon9522(2)21:16+516 
5.FC Küsnacht9324(0)14:10+410 
6.FC Herrliberg9315(0)21:26-59 
7.FC Wallisellen a9225(2)13:17-47 
8.Team Schwerzenbach-Volketswil9216(0)18:31-136 
9.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH9117(0)9:34-253 
10.FC Rüti / FC WaldR 9090(0)0:000 

Juniorinnen B/11 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Baar 9810(0)49:5+4424 
2.FC Blue Stars / SC Wipkingen a9711(0)55:6+4921 
3.Team Albis United9522(0)38:17+2116 
4.FC Wädenswil9423(0)23:22+113 
5.FC Horgen9234(0)12:21-98 
6.FC Hausen a/A9225(0)14:29-157 
7.FC Adliswil9126(1)11:62-514 
8.FFC Südost Zürich a9018(0)8:47-390 
9.FC Galatasaray9090(36)0:000 
10.FC SchlierenR 9414(0)20:21-112 

Juniorinnen B/11 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Pfäffikon10811(0)40:7+3325 
2.SV Höngg10802(0)47:9+3824 
3.FC Wiesendangen10802(0)46:10+3624 
4.SV Schaffhausen 10712(0)36:12+2422 
5.Team Furttal Zürich *10523(0)19:18+117 
6.FC Embrach10415(2)19:18+113 
7.FC Wallisellen a10316(0)29:29010 
8.SC Veltheim10316(0)22:49-2710 
9.FFC Südost Zürich10307(2)31:48-179 
10.FC Kloten 10217(1)16:44-287 
11.SC Wipkingen100010(3)4:65-610 

Juniorinnen B/11 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Küsnacht10640(3)29:6+2320 
2.FC Männedorf10541(0)30:16+1417 
3.FC Stäfa10352(2)35:21+1412 
4.FC Herrliberg10145(0)17:29-125 
5.FC Wetzikon10037(0)13:52-391 
6.FC Rüti / FC Wald100100(4)0:000