Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - RUMOX Regional Cup Aktive Herren

Mi 12.08.2020
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
0
3
Fr 14.08.2020
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
0
8
Sa 15.08.2020
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
5
4
nE
FC Büsingen 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
1
6
BC Albisrieden 1 (3.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
8
7
nE
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1 (4.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
2
12
FC Bäretswil 1 (4.)
FC Tössfeld 1 (4.)
8
2
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
1
4
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
SV Seebach ZH 1 (3.)
4
2
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
6
5
nE
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (3.)
2
4
So 16.08.2020
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
FC Maur 1 (4.)
4
0
NK Hajduk 1 (4.)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 (3.)
0
3
F
FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
1
9
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Ramsen 1 (4.)
FC Räterschen 1 (3.)
5
2
nE
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
0
3
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
2
8
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
6
7
nE
FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 (4.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
3
12
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 (4.)
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3.)
5
3
nE
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
1
2
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
US Virtus Badolato 1 (4.)
2
0
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Weisslingen 1 (3.)
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
FC Töss 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (2.)
5
3
nE
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
4
1
FC Mezopotamya 1 (4.)
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
0
7
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Hellas 1 (4.)
Racing Club ZH 1 (3.)
1
6
FC Hakoah ZH 1 (4.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
0
5
FC Egg 1 (4.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
0
3
Zürich City SC 1 (3.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2.)
4
2
nE
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
3
7
FC Italia Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
0
3
F
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
0
4
FC Oetwil am See 1 (4.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
0
13
SVA Megas Alexandros 1 (4.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
0
3
F
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
6
7
nE
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3.)
2
1
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
2
3
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
4
0
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
0
5
FC Fällanden 1 (3.)
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
1
7
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
6
7
nE
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
FC Stäfa 1 (3.)
1
5
Eisenbahner SV 1 (3.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
2
1
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (3.)
FC Uster 1 (2.)
0
8
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
0
2
Di 25.08.2020
FC Küsnacht 1 (4.)
FC Effretikon 1 (2.)
2
1
Do 27.08.2020
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (4.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
1
6
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Uitikon 1 (4.)
3
0
F