Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - med&motion Regional Cup Senioren 30+

Fr 21.08.2020
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+)
3
0
F
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
FC Newborn (Sen.30+)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/M)
FC Bassersdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Urdorf (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Adliswil (Sen.30+)
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Rafzerfeld  (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Linth 04  (Sen.30+)
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Richterswil (Sen.30+)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Weisslingen  (Sen.30+)
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Rüti GL (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Sen.30+)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
FC Unterstrass a (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Fehraltorf (Sen.30+)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Buttikon a (Sen.30+)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
FC Republika Srpska (Sen.30+)
20:15
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
20:15
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/P)
20:15
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
FC Kloten (Sen.30+/P)
20:15
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.30+/P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
20:30
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
20:30
FC Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
20:30
FC Tuggen (Sen.30+)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
US Avellino Zurigo (Sen.30+)
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Sen.30+/P)
10:00
FC Industrie Turicum  (Sen.30+)
FC Stäfa  (Sen.30+/P)
10:00
NK Hajduk (Sen.30+)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
12:00
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
FC Winterthur (Sen.30+)
16:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
Mo 24.08.2020
19:45
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
FC Meilen  (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Affoltern a/A  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Bauma (Sen.30+)
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
20:15
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/M)
20:15
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
20:15
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
20:30
FC Dietikon (Sen.30+)
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
Di 25.08.2020
20:00
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)

Saison

Fussballverband Region Zürich