Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren A+ - Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Affoltern a/A 0000(0)0:000 
FC Glattbrugg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Richterswil a0000(0)0:000 
FC Urdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Zürich-Affoltern a0000(0)0:000 
FC Unterstrass0000(0)0:000 
FC Wollishofen0000(0)0:000 
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon0000(0)0:000 
FC Einsiedeln0000(0)0:000 
FC Adliswil0000(0)0:000 
FC United Zürich0000(0)0:000 

Junioren A+ - Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Pfäffikon a0000(0)0:000 
FC Regensdorf *0000(0)0:000 
FC Rüti a0000(0)0:000 
FC Bassersdorf a0000(0)0:000 
FC Wiesendangen0000(0)0:000 
FC Embrach0000(0)0:000 
FC Seuzach0000(0)0:000 
FC Seefeld ZH0000(0)0:000 
FC Wetzikon0000(0)0:000 
FC Herrliberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Schaffhausen b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren A+ - Gruppe 1

1.FC Horgen0000(0)0:000 
FC Altstetten0000(0)0:000 
FC Wiedikon ZH0000(0)0:000 
FC Tuggen0000(0)0:000 
FC Freienbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Kosova0000(0)0:000 
BC Albisrieden0000(0)0:000 
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi0000(0)0:000 
FC Thalwil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wädenswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Lachen/Altendorf b0000(0)0:000 
FC Richterswil b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren A+ - Gruppe 2

1.FC Engstringen1010(0)0:000 
SV Höngg b1010(0)0:000 
FC Schlieren a1010(0)0:000 
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil1010(0)0:000 
SC Wipkingen1010(0)0:000 
FC Uitikon1010(0)0:000 
FC Industrie Turicum1010(0)0:000 
Benfica Clube de Zurique1010(0)0:000 
Centro Lusitano Zurich1010(0)0:000 
Zürich City SC 1010(0)0:000 
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b1010(0)0:000 
12.FC Zürich-Affoltern bR 110110(0)0:000 

Junioren A+ - Gruppe 3

1.FC Kloten0000(0)0:000 
FC Oberglatt0000(0)0:000 
FC Niederweningen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Wülflingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Effretikon0000(0)0:000 
FC Buchs-Dällikon0000(0)0:000 
FC Bülach b0000(0)0:000 
SC Veltheim b0000(0)0:000 
FC Dielsdorf0000(0)0:000 
SV Seebach ZH0000(0)0:000 
FC Schlieren b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren A+ - Gruppe 4

1.FC Ellikon Marthalen0000(0)0:000 
Cholfirst United0000(0)0:000 
FC Glattfelden0000(0)0:000 
FC Räterschen0000(0)0:000 
FC Töss0000(0)0:000 
FC Tössfeld0000(0)0:000 
FC Stein am Rhein0000(0)0:000 
FC Neunkirch0000(0)0:000 
FC Rafzerfeld0000(0)0:000 
Sporting Club Schaffhausen0000(0)0:000 
FC Stammheim0000(0)0:000 
SV Schaffhausen b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren A+ - Gruppe 5

1.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon0000(0)0:000 
Team Fällanden/Maur0000(0)0:000 
FC Küsnacht0000(0)0:000 
FC Meilen0000(0)0:000 
FC Stäfa0000(0)0:000 
SC Zollikon *0000(0)0:000 
FC Witikon0000(0)0:000 
FC Wallisellen0000(0)0:000 
FC Männedorf0000(0)0:000 
Racing Rämibühl0000(0)0:000 
FC Bassersdorf b0000(0)0:000 
FC Glattal Dübendorf0000(0)0:000 

Junioren A+ - Gruppe 6

1.FC Hinwil0000(0)0:000 
FC Pfäffikon b0000(0)0:000 
FC Greifensee0000(0)0:000 
FC Oetwil am See0000(0)0:000 
Mönchaltorf/Egg0000(0)0:000 
FC Gossau0000(0)0:000 
FC Volketswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Bäretswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Tösstal0000(0)0:000 
FC Rüti b0000(0)0:000 
FC Schwerzenbach0000(0)0:000 
US Virtus Badolato0000(0)0:000