Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Adliswil a*0000(0)0:000 
FC Langnau a/A a0000(0)0:000 
FC Richterswil a*0000(0)0:000 
FC Wädenswil a0000(0)0:000 
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b0000(0)0:000 
FC Red Star ZH b0000(0)0:000 
FC Einsiedeln a0000(0)0:000 
FC Horgen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Freienbach b0000(0)0:000 
FC Hausen a/A0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Birmensdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Engstringen0000(0)0:000 
FC Regensdorf b*0000(0)0:000 
FC Urdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a0000(0)0:000 
FC Blue Stars ZH b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wiedikon ZH b0000(0)0:000 
SC YF Juventus c0000(0)0:000 
FC Schlieren a0000(0)0:000 
BC Albisrieden a0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SV Rümlang a0000(0)0:000 
FC Zürich-Affoltern b0000(0)0:000 
SC YF Juventus b0000(0)0:000 
SV Seebach ZH0000(0)0:000 
FC Industrie Turicum0000(0)0:000 
BC Albisrieden b0000(0)0:000 
FC Unterstrass b0000(0)0:000 
FC Kosova0000(0)0:000 
FC Wiedikon ZH c0000(0)0:000 
Zürich City SC 0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Glattbrugg b0000(0)0:000 
FC Kloten a0000(0)0:000 
FC Regensdorf a*0000(0)0:000 
FC Niederweningen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*0000(0)0:000 
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15 b0000(0)0:000 
SC Veltheim b0000(0)0:000 
FC Kempttal0000(0)0:000 
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH0000(0)0:000 
FC Rafzerfeld a0000(0)0:000 
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bülach b*0000(0)0:000 
FC Ellikon Marthalen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Neftenbach a0000(0)0:000 
FC Töss a0000(0)0:000 
SC Veltheim c0000(0)0:000 
FC Wiesendangen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Seuzach a0000(0)0:000 
FC Räterschen0000(0)0:000 
FC Schaffhausen0000(0)0:000 
FC Tössfeld a0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Dübendorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Meilen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Wallisellen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Bassersdorf b0000(0)0:000 
FC Schwamendingen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Seefeld ZH a0000(0)0:000 
FC Maur0000(0)0:000 
FC Männedorf b0000(0)0:000 
FC Küsnacht b0000(0)0:000 
FC Glattal Dübendorf0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Mönchaltorf a0000(0)0:000 
FC Rüti b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wald a0000(0)0:000 
FC Wetzikon b0000(0)0:000 
FC Oetwil am See0000(0)0:000 
FC Pfäffikon a*0000(0)0:000 
FC Stäfa b0000(0)0:000 
FC Seefeld ZH b0000(0)0:000 
FC Hinwil a0000(0)0:000 
FC Greifensee0000(0)0:000 
FR Soccer b0000(0)0:000