Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren A

So 22.08.2021
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.A+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (YL A)
0
11
FC Herrliberg (Jun.A+)
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
0
5
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.A+)
6
7
nE
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.A+)
FC Hinwil (Jun.A+)
1
3
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Regensdorf a* (YL A)
0
8
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
0
5
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.A+)
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
7
8
nE
FC Uster (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti a (Jun.A+)
2
6
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (YL A)
1
8
FC Wiesendangen (Jun.A+)
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
2
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
2
0
FC Maur (Jun.A+)
FC Thalwil a (YL A)
0
7
FC Buttikon (Jun.A+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (YL A)
0
6
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.A+)
FC Wald (Jun.A+)
12
13
nE
SC Zollikon * (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach a (YL A)
0
2
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
Egg/Mönchaltorf (Jun.A+)
2
0
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon (YL A)
1
3
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach (YL A)
0
3
FC Wülflingen (Jun.A+)
FC Effretikon a (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
Team Sihltal (Jun.A+)
SC YF Juventus (YL A)
0
7
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A+)
US Virtus Badolato (Jun.A+)
2
1
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.A+)
FC Richterswil (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
FC Fällanden (Jun.A+)
5
3
nE
FC Freienbach / Wollerau (Jun.A+)
FC Seefeld ZH (Jun.A+)
2
8
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
FC Schaffhausen a (YL A)
1
7
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
FC Küsnacht (YL A)
0
15
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH a (YL A)
0
3
F
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Rot Weiss Winikon (Jun.A+)
8
4
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.A+)
5
3
nE
FC Elgg (Jun.A+)
FC Niederweningen (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Bassersdorf (Jun.A+)
4
3
nE
FC Affoltern a/A (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Jun.A+)
5
7
nE
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (YL A)
2
6
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.A+)
Team Limmattal Süd a (YL A)
5
6
nE
FC United Zürich b (Jun.A+)
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.A+)
5
7
nE
FC Tuggen a (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (YL A)
0
7
FC Männedorf (Jun.A+)
FC Einsiedeln * (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (Jun.A+)
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
5
0
Mo 23.08.2021
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim a (YL A)
6
7
nE
Mi 25.08.2021
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (Jun.A+)
9
7
nE
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.A+)
SV Höngg a (Jun.A+)
0
3
FC Dietikon (Jun.A+)
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
3
1
Do 26.08.2021
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.A+)
3
4
nE
Di 31.08.2021
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
3
1
Mi 01.09.2021
FC Stäfa (Jun.A+)
FC Witikon a (Jun.A+)
5
3
nE