Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - med&motion Regional Cup Senioren 30+

Mi 25.08.2021
20:15
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/P)
Fr 27.08.2021
FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.30+)
FC Republika Srpska (Sen.30+/P)
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
FC Rüti GL (Sen.30+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+/P)
FC Thayngen (Sen.30+)
FC Wiesendangen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Neftenbach (Sen.30+/P)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/M)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Winterthur (Sen.30+/P)
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Seuzach (Sen.30+)
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
FC Tuggen (Sen.30+)
Grasshopper Club Zürich  (Sen.30+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
FC Linth 04 (Sen.30+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
NK Croatia ZH (Sen.30+)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Sen.30+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
FC Schlieren  (Sen.30+/M)
FC Newborn (Sen.30+)
FC Kloten (Sen.30+)
FC Buttikon a (Sen.30+)
FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Dübendorf (Sen.30+/P)
FC Unterstrass a (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Fehraltorf  (Sen.30+)
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Niederweningen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Red Star ZH (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Dielsdorf (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Regensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Gossau (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Adliswil (Sen.30+)
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Richterswil (Sen.30+)
FC Mönchaltorf (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Wald (Sen.30+)
FC Urdorf (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+/P)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Sen.30+)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/P)
20:15
FC Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Uster  (Sen.30+/P)
20:30
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/M)
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+/P)
FC Stäfa  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/M)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Dietikon (Sen.30+)
SC Wipkingen ZH (Sen.30+)
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
Mo 30.08.2021
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Bauma (Sen.30+)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+)
FC Oberwinterthur (Sen.30+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Rüti  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+)
FC Wallisellen  (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
Di 31.08.2021
20:15
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Sen.30+/P)

Saison

Fussballverband Region Zürich