Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Aktive Herren

Sa 21.08.2021
18:00
FC Meilen 1 (2.)
FC Uster 1 (2.)
18:00
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
18:00
FC Räterschen 1 (3.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
18:00
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
18:30
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
19:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
So 22.08.2021
FC Beringen 1 (3.)
Eisenbahner SV 1 (3.)
FC Uitikon 1 (4.)
FC Küsnacht 1 (3.)
FC Esperanza ZH 1 (5.)
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
FC Oberrieden 1 (4.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (3.)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 (5.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (2.)
FC Buttikon 1 (4.)
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
FC Fällanden 1 (3.)
SC Veltheim 1 (2.)
SC Hegi Winterthur 1 (5.)
Egg-Mönchaltorf 1 (4.)
FC Wülflingen 1 (3.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
FC Horgen 1 (3.)
FC Hellas 1 (4.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.)
FC Hakoah ZH 1 (4.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1 (4.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
SC Italia Oerlikon ZH 1 (4.)
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
FC Glattfelden 1 (3.)
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (3.)
FC Ramsen 1 (4.)
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
FC Elgg 1 (4.)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
FC Albania 1 (4.)
FC Büsingen 1 (3.)
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1 (5.)
FC Hausen a/A 1 (4.)
Racing Club ZH 1 (3.)
FC Volketswil 1 (2.)
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1 (5.)
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach 1 (5.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
10:00
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
10:15
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (3.)
11:00
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
BC Albisrieden 1 (3.)
11:00
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
11:00
FC Kempttal 1 (3.)
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
11:15
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
12:00
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
12:00
Zürich City SC 1 (3.)
FC Töss 1 (2.)
13:00
FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 (4.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (2.)
14:00
FC Oetwil am See 1 (5.)
FC Rüti 1 (2.)
14:00
Mönchaltorf-Egg 1 (3.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2.)
14:00
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (2.)
14:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon 1 (5.)
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
15:00
FC Maur 1 (4.)
US Virtus Badolato 1 (4.)
15:00
FC Männedorf 1 (3.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
15:00
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
15:00
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1 (4.)
FC Richterswil 1 (4.)
15:00
FC Stäfa 1 (3.)
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
15:15
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 (3.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
16:00
FC Weisslingen 1 (4.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (3.)
Di 24.08.2021
20:00
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)

Saison

Fussballverband Region Zürich