Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Grafitec Regional Cup Junioren B

Mi 25.08.2021
FC Oberglatt (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.B P)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.B 2/S)
Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Richterswil * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Bauma (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Räterschen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Stein am Rhein (Jun.B 2/S)
Cholfirst United (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Meilen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.B P)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.B P)
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Hegi Winterthur  (Jun.B 2/S)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Hausen a/A (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.B P)
FC Kosova (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Fällanden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberrieden (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Buttikon (Jun.B 1/S)
BC Albisrieden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (Jun.B P)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neftenbach (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Kloten a* (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dietikon  (Jun.B P)
FC Elgg * (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Neunkirch (Jun.B 1/S)
19:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.B 1/S)
Zürich City SC (Jun.B 1/S)
19:00
FC Tösstal (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Kempttal (Jun.B 1/S)
19:00
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
SC Veltheim a (Jun.B P)
19:30
FC Blue Stars ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Unterstrass  (Jun.B 1/S)
19:30
FC Tössfeld (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.B P)
19:30
SC Siebnen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Thalwil (Jun.B 1/S)
19:30
FC Gossau (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.B P)
19:30
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.B 1/S)
SV Rümlang a (Jun.B 1/S)
19:30
FC Tuggen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Jun.B P)
19:30
FC Töss (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.B P)
19:30
FC Engstringen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S)
19:30
FC Maur (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Rot Weiss Winikon (Jun.B 2/S)
20:00
FC Wallisellen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Rüti a (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Niederweningen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf * (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Uster a (Jun.B P)
FC Altstetten (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Greifensee * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Region Affoltern a (Jun.B 1/S)
20:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur * (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Witikon a (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Regensdorf a (Jun.B P)
FC United Zürich (Jun.B P)
20:00
FC Wald (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Weisslingen (Jun.B 1/S)
20:15
Team Sihltal a (Jun.B 1/S)
Team Limmattal Süd a (Jun.B 1/S)
20:15
FC Effretikon (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.B 1/S)
Do 26.08.2021
20:00
SV Höngg (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.B 1/S)

Saison

Fussballverband Region Zürich