Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wädenswil 1111010(17)36:8+2831 
2.FC Horgen 111920(36)30:9+2129 
3.SC Siebnen 110712(83)27:16+1122 
4.FC Freienbach 211524(18)22:21+117 
5.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 111524(38)16:15+117 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 210514(39)17:21-416 
7.FC Wollerau 111443(32)21:19+216 
8.BC Albisrieden 111335(64)19:25-612 
9.FC Red Star ZH 311317(38)16:23-710 
10.FC Einsiedeln 211209(18)16:31-156 
11.FC Adliswil 211128(64)9:33-245 
12.FC Thalwil 211119(32)11:19-84 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.Zürich City SC 111920(18)38:7+3129 
2.FC Affoltern a/A 111722(17)44:18+2623 
3.FC Altstetten 111533(24)31:28+318 
4.FC Republika Srpska 111533(30)28:20+818 
5.FC Kosova 211524(48)18:25-717 
6.FC Engstringen 111515(20)21:19+216 
7.FC Blue Stars ZH 211362(30)17:11+615 
8.FC Schwamendingen 211416(22)21:33-1213 
9.FC Dietikon 211326(39)18:32-1411 
10.NK Croatia ZH 111236(16)23:25-29 
11.Benfica Clube de Zurique 111218(22)9:39-307 
12.FC Industrie Turicum 111146(30)14:25-117 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Schwamendingen 111920(46)25:7+1829 
2.FC Zürich-Affoltern 111722(34)39:21+1823 
3.FC Küsnacht 111632(20)27:16+1121 
4.FC Seefeld ZH 211623(36)27:20+720 
5.FC Unterstrass 211443(32)14:16-216 
6.FC Herrliberg 211425(33)25:26-114 
7.FC Embrach 211416(29)24:26-213 
8.SV Höngg 211254(16)13:15-211 
9.Racing Club ZH 111326(22)23:23011 
10.FC Fällanden 111326(39)16:38-2211 
11.FC Witikon 211227(27)17:30-138 
12.FC Wetzikon 211218(35)20:32-127 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Bülach 111920(26)39:10+2929 
2.FC Kloten 111821(25)39:14+2526 
3.FC Glattbrugg 111623(50)24:14+1020 
4.FC Glattfelden 111524(15)16:15+117 
5.FC Niederweningen 111524(21)22:18+417 
6.FC Räterschen 111524(23)20:22-217 
7.FC Rafzerfeld 111524(42)34:21+1317 
8.FC Effretikon 111515(30)28:20+816 
9.SV Rümlang 111515(36)23:32-916 
10.FC Wallisellen 111218(19)19:28-97 
11.FC Kempttal 111209(26)20:45-256 
12.Eisenbahner SV 1110110(59)5:50-451 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Beringen 111902(37)31:12+1927 
2.FC Phönix Seen 211803(16)36:15+2124 
3.FC Embrach 111803(22)37:13+2424 
4.FC Oberwinterthur 111803(22)24:14+1024 
5.FC Seuzach 211524(23)19:20-117 
6.FC Thayngen 111524(37)37:21+1617 
7.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 111515(52)21:24-316 
8.FC Büsingen 111335(19)20:30-1012 
9.FC Neftenbach 111326(34)23:31-811 
10.FC Wülflingen 111308(16)27:49-229 
11.FC Ellikon Marthalen 111227(22)13:29-168 
12.FC Diessenhofen 2111010(62)15:45-303 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Herrliberg 111911(17)36:12+2428 
2.FC Pfäffikon 111821(30)29:13+1626 
3.FC Wetzikon 111812(14)35:13+2225 
4.FC Stäfa 111632(18)27:15+1221 
5.FC Uster 211614(24)26:24+219 
6.FC Wald 110334(37)19:25-612 
7.SC Zollikon 111335(28)9:11-212 
8.FC Männedorf 111263(47)11:13-212 
9.FC Rüti 211326(62)15:25-1011 
10.FC Hinwil 111137(25)15:29-146 
11.FC Fehraltorf 111047(39)12:30-184 
12.Mönchaltorf-Egg 110037(23)7:31-243