Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.Team Limmattal Süd a3300(4)14:8+69 
2.FC Blue Stars ZH a2200(0)9:2+76 
3.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a3201(2)8:6+26 
4.Team Region Affoltern a3201(5)11:6+56 
5.Team Sihltal a3201(7)11:7+46 
6.FC Schlieren3201(13)11:8+36 
7.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b4202(10)14:16-26 
8.FC Thalwil 2101(2)6:7-13 
9.FC Red Star ZH b3003(3)2:12-100 
10.Zürich City SC 3003(4)5:12-70 
11.FC Richterswil *3003(6)4:11-70 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SV Höngg4310(0)16:5+119 
2.FC Seefeld ZH a3210(3)16:1+156 
3.FC Schwamendingen b4211(0)13:7+66 
4.FC Blue Stars ZH b4121(1)8:12-44 
5.FC Männedorf a4121(3)15:5+104 
6.SV Rümlang a4121(6)7:6+14 
7.FC Meilen3111(2)6:603 
8.FC Unterstrass 4112(3)12:10+23 
9.FC Bülach b4112(4)6:17-113 
10.FC Kloten a*3021(0)2:11-91 
11.FC Engstringen4013(1)4:25-210 
12.FC KosovaR 110110(0)0:000 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Witikon a3300(3)23:8+159 
2.FC Kempttal2200(0)9:3+66 
3.FC Schaffhausen b3201(0)13:5+86 
4.FC Wallisellen2101(0)5:6-13 
5.FC Seuzach a2101(0)5:9-43 
6.FC Volketswil *2101(1)11:6+53 
7.FC Effretikon 2101(1)10:5+53 
8.FC Wald3102(0)9:16-73 
9.FC Tössfeld3102(2)10:16-63 
10.FC Weisslingen2002(1)3:13-100 
11.FC Dübendorf b2002(1)2:13-110 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Lachen/Altendorf a4310(5)10:6+410 
2.FC Horgen b3300(2)6:2+49 
3.FC Buttikon4301(4)15:13+29 
4.FC Stäfa b4211(1)15:3+127 
5.FC Mönchaltorf3111(0)4:5-14 
6.FC Oetwil am See3111(1)8:7+14 
7.Team Hinwil/Bäretswil a3102(2)11:15-43 
8.FC Oberrieden3102(8)11:9+23 
9.FC Tuggen4103(2)7:11-43 
10.SC Siebnen3012(3)2:6-41 
11.FC Wollerau/Freienbach4013(1)4:16-121 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Industrie Turicum4400(1)29:4+2512 
2.FC Wiedikon ZH b3300(0)19:6+139 
3.FC Fällanden3210(1)16:3+137 
4.FC Oberglatt3201(1)19:10+96 
5.FC Niederweningen4202(3)15:13+26 
6.SV Seebach ZH a4112(1)15:14+14 
7.FC Zürich-Affoltern b3102(2)8:10-23 
8.Benfica Clube de Zurique4103(0)5:20-153 
9.FC Glattal Dübendorf4103(4)9:17-83 
10.FC Greifensee *4004(1)0:38-380 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 4400(0)35:1+3412 
2.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 4301(4)9:12-39 
3.FC Töss4211(2)27:17+107 
4.SC Veltheim b2200(1)16:1+156 
5.Cholfirst United4121(3)11:1105 
6.FC Rafzerfeld3111(0)10:11-14 
7.FC Neftenbach4112(1)15:19-44 
8.FC Ellikon Marthalen2101(1)9:11-23 
9.FC Neunkirch3012(1)7:27-201 
10.FC Räterschen3003(3)2:21-190 
11.FC Embrach b*3003(94)6:16-100