Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a*4400(1)31:4+2712 
2.FC Wädenswil a3300(0)32:5+279 
3.FC Red Star ZH b3210(2)15:6+97 
4.FC Thalwil a3201(1)18:7+116 
5.FC Einsiedeln a*4202(0)24:19+56 
6.FC Richterswil a*3111(0)14:18-44 
7.FC Lachen/Altendorf a4112(0)6:13-74 
8.FC Freienbach b3012(0)4:9-51 
9.SC Siebnen a3003(1)3:12-90 
10.FC Wollerau 4004(0)2:56-540 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Regensdorf a*4310(1)26:7+1910 
2.FC Zürich-Affoltern b4301(3)32:8+249 
3.FC Dietikon *4211(2)22:13+97 
4.BC Albisrieden a3201(1)13:7+66 
5.FC Dielsdorf4202(0)16:7+96 
6.Zürich City SC a4202(4)13:17-46 
7.SV Rümlang a4202(13)11:22-116 
8.FC Industrie Turicum3111(5)13:12+14 
9.SC Wipkingen ZH a4103(2)7:17-103 
10.FC Niederweningen a3012(0)5:13-81 
11.FC Blue Stars ZH b3003(3)3:38-350 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wädenswil b4310(2)25:13+1210 
2.Team Limmattal Süd a3300(1)34:5+299 
3.FC Langnau a/A a2200(4)13:4+96 
4.SC YF Juventus c3201(3)11:7+46 
5.FC Richterswil b3111(0)15:11+44 
6.FC Wiedikon ZH b3102(0)10:14-43 
7.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten3102(0)8:13-53 
8.FC Wollishofen a3102(2)14:11+33 
9.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b4103(0)4:24-203 
10.FC Adliswil b2002(0)0:27-270 
11.FC Kosova2002(12)2:7-50 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Kempttal a4400(0)33:2+3112 
2.FC Töss a3300(2)23:3+209 
3.FC Oberwinterthur a*4301(1)16:12+49 
4.FC Wiesendangen a4211(0)15:9+67 
5.FC Wülflingen3111(1)6:4+24 
6.FC Wallisellen a3111(1)7:13-64 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U154112(0)9:18-94 
8.SC Veltheim b3102(2)13:10+33 
9.FC Kloten b4103(2)6:19-133 
10.FC Bülach b*4013(0)5:17-121 
11.FC Regensdorf b*4013(1)6:32-261 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.Sporting Club Schaffhausen 4400(1)26:3+2312 
2.FC Schaffhausen4400(2)29:5+2412 
3.FC Beringen4301(0)14:9+59 
4.FC Glattfelden4211(1)22:13+97 
5.FC Ellikon Marthalen3201(3)14:11+36 
6.FC Stammheim a4112(0)18:20-24 
7.FC Neunkirch a3102(0)9:14-53 
8.SV Schaffhausen b3003(0)3:20-170 
9.VFC Neuhausen 903003(0)2:22-200 
10.FC Rafzerfeld4004(1)8:28-200 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Volketswil a3300(0)43:2+419 
2.FC Seefeld ZH b3300(1)22:2+209 
3.FC Greifensee a4301(0)21:14+79 
4.FC Egg2200(1)11:8+36 
5.FC Witikon b4112(0)9:40-314 
6.FC Fällanden3102(0)3:13-103 
7.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH3102(9)8:11-33 
8.FC Unterstrass b4103(0)13:26-133 
9.FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b3012(1)7:12-51 
10.FC Schwamendingen b3003(0)5:14-90 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Oetwil am See4220(0)16:7+97 
2.FC Meilen a3210(0)29:0+296 
3.FC Wald a3210(1)9:1+86 
4.FC Hinwil a4211(0)21:6+156 
5.FC Küsnacht b4211(0)22:14+86 
6.FC Uster a*5212(3)24:8+166 
7.FC Stäfa b4022(1)3:13-101 
8.FC Bäretswil4013(0)3:44-410 
9.FC Herrliberg b4013(2)2:36-340 
10.FC Greifensee bR 9090(0)0:000